Previous
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburg SV
11:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Next

Group B

Group B   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 San Martín (Tucumán)   21 13 5 3 33 13   6 3 1 14 3   7 2 2 19 10   20 44
2 Defensores de Belgrano   21 11 8 2 25 13   7 3 1 18 10   4 5 1 7 3   12 41
3 Sarmiento (Junín)   20 9 7 4 31 21   7 2 1 20 7   2 5 3 11 14   10 34
4 Deportivo Riestra   21 8 9 4 15 14   5 5 1 9 5   3 4 3 6 9   1 33
5 Tigre   20 8 4 8 24 21   5 2 4 12 10   3 2 4 12 11   3 28
6 Atletico Rafaela   21 7 7 7 27 30   6 2 3 19 16   1 5 4 8 14   -3 28
7 Gimnasia (Mendoza)   20 7 6 7 20 20   5 3 2 10 7   2 3 5 10 13   0 27
8 Villa Dálmine   21 7 5 9 19 18   4 3 3 11 6   3 2 6 8 12   1 26
9 Instituto (Córdoba)   21 6 7 8 26 24   4 4 2 14 9   2 3 6 12 15   2 25
10 Brown (Adrogué)   21 5 9 7 18 22   2 6 3 7 10   3 3 4 11 12   -4 24
11 Quilmes   21 5 9 7 19 24   4 5 2 14 13   1 4 5 5 11   -5 24
12 Chacarita Juniors   21 6 6 9 15 26   4 4 3 8 11   2 2 6 7 15   -11 24
13 Almagro   21 5 8 8 13 20   3 3 4 4 8   2 5 4 9 12   -7 23
14 All Boys   21 5 7 9 17 23   4 3 3 10 10   1 4 6 7 13   -6 22
15 Santamarina   20 4 8 8 15 19   3 3 3 10 11   1 5 5 5 8   -4 20
16 Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)   21 4 7 10 13 22   2 5 3 7 7   2 2 7 6 15   -9 19

Group B Results

Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
All BoysAll Boys
0
0
FT
Game Details
Brown (Adrogué)Brown (Adrogué)
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
1
1
FT
Game Details
Sarmiento (Junín)Sarmiento (Junín)
SantamarinaSantamarina
0
0
FT
Game Details
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
Instituto (Córdoba)Instituto (Córdoba)
2
0
FT
Game Details
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
2
1
FT
Game Details
Gimnasia (Mendoza)Gimnasia (Mendoza)
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
0
0
FT
Game Details
TigreTigre
QuilmesQuilmes
1
2
FT
Game Details
Instituto (Córdoba)Instituto (Córdoba)
Sarmiento (Junín)Sarmiento (Junín)
2
3
FT
Game Details
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
TigreTigre
1
2
FT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
2
1
FT
Game Details
All BoysAll Boys
Brown (Adrogué)Brown (Adrogué)
0
3
FT
Game Details
AlmagroAlmagro
Gimnasia (Mendoza)Gimnasia (Mendoza)
0
1
FT
Game Details
San Martín (Tucumán)San Martín (Tucumán)
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
1
0
FT
Game Details
SantamarinaSantamarina
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
0
1
FT
Game Details
QuilmesQuilmes
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
1
0
FT
Game Details
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
SantamarinaSantamarina
0
3
FT
Game Details
TigreTigre
All BoysAll Boys
2
0
FT
Game Details
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
2
2
FT
Game Details
Brown (Adrogué)Brown (Adrogué)
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
0
1
FT
Game Details
Sarmiento (Junín)Sarmiento (Junín)
San Martín (Tucumán)San Martín (Tucumán)
3
1
FT
Game Details
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
AlmagroAlmagro
1
1
FT
Game Details
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
Instituto (Córdoba)Instituto (Córdoba)
0
0
FT
Game Details
Gimnasia (Mendoza)Gimnasia (Mendoza)
QuilmesQuilmes
0
0
FT
Game Details
All BoysAll Boys
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
0
1
FT
Game Details
AlmagroAlmagro
Sarmiento (Junín)Sarmiento (Junín)
0
0
FT
Game Details
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
Gimnasia (Mendoza)Gimnasia (Mendoza)
2
0
FT
Game Details
Instituto (Córdoba)Instituto (Córdoba)
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
1
0
FT
Game Details
San Martín (Tucumán)San Martín (Tucumán)
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
2
0
FT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
TigreTigre
0
0
FT
Game Details
SantamarinaSantamarina
Brown (Adrogué)Brown (Adrogué)
2
1
FT
Game Details
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
QuilmesQuilmes
0
0
FT
Game Details
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
3
2
FT
Game Details
Brown (Adrogué)Brown (Adrogué)
Instituto (Córdoba)Instituto (Córdoba)
0
3
FT
Game Details
Sarmiento (Junín)Sarmiento (Junín)
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
1
0
FT
Game Details
QuilmesQuilmes
All BoysAll Boys
3
1
FT
Game Details
Gimnasia (Mendoza)Gimnasia (Mendoza)
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
1
2
FT
Game Details
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
AlmagroAlmagro
1
0
FT
Game Details
TigreTigre
SantamarinaSantamarina
1
1
FT
Game Details
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
San Martín (Tucumán)San Martín (Tucumán)
2
2
FT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
QuilmesQuilmes
0
0
FT
Game Details
All BoysAll Boys
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
2
1
FT
Game Details
AlmagroAlmagro
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
0
0
FT
Game Details
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
3
0
FT
Game Details
San Martín (Tucumán)San Martín (Tucumán)
Brown (Adrogué)Brown (Adrogué)
2
0
FT
Game Details
Sarmiento (Junín)Sarmiento (Junín)
Gimnasia (Mendoza)Gimnasia (Mendoza)
4
1
FT
Game Details
SantamarinaSantamarina
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
1
2
FT
Game Details
Instituto (Córdoba)Instituto (Córdoba)
TigreTigre
3
0
FT
Game Details
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
2
0
FT
Game Details
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
1
0
FT
Game Details
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
Instituto (Córdoba)Instituto (Córdoba)
1
1
FT
Game Details
QuilmesQuilmes
SantamarinaSantamarina
0
0
FT
Game Details
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
Sarmiento (Junín)Sarmiento (Junín)
2
2
FT
Game Details
Brown (Adrogué)Brown (Adrogué)
AlmagroAlmagro
1
1
FT
Game Details
TigreTigre
San Martín (Tucumán)San Martín (Tucumán)
0
1
FT
Game Details
Gimnasia (Mendoza)Gimnasia (Mendoza)
All BoysAll Boys
0
0
FT
Game Details
Instituto (Córdoba)Instituto (Córdoba)
QuilmesQuilmes
1
1
FT
Game Details
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
Brown (Adrogué)Brown (Adrogué)
1
2
FT
Game Details
Sarmiento (Junín)Sarmiento (Junín)
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
5
1
FT
Game Details
San Martín (Tucumán)San Martín (Tucumán)
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
0
0
FT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
All BoysAll Boys
0
0
FT
Game Details
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
Gimnasia (Mendoza)Gimnasia (Mendoza)
0
0
FT
Game Details
SantamarinaSantamarina
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
1
1
FT
Game Details
All BoysAll Boys
SantamarinaSantamarina
1
1
FT
Game Details
Brown (Adrogué)Brown (Adrogué)
Sarmiento (Junín)Sarmiento (Junín)
1
1
FT
Game Details
Gimnasia (Mendoza)Gimnasia (Mendoza)
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
2
0
FT
Game Details
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
Instituto (Córdoba)Instituto (Córdoba)
3
2
FT
Game Details
QuilmesQuilmes
San Martín (Tucumán)San Martín (Tucumán)
1
4
FT
Game Details
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
AlmagroAlmagro
1
1
FT
Game Details
TigreTigre
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
1
0
FT
Game Details
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
1
1
FT
Game Details
San Martín (Tucumán)San Martín (Tucumán)
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
3
0
FT
Game Details
Instituto (Córdoba)Instituto (Córdoba)
All BoysAll Boys
1
1
FT
Game Details
AlmagroAlmagro
QuilmesQuilmes
2
1
FT
Game Details
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
0
0
FT
Game Details
Sarmiento (Junín)Sarmiento (Junín)
TigreTigre
1
1
FT
Game Details
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
Brown (Adrogué)Brown (Adrogué)
1
0
FT
Game Details
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
Gimnasia (Mendoza)Gimnasia (Mendoza)
1
0
FT
Game Details
SantamarinaSantamarina
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
0
0
FT
Game Details
AlmagroAlmagro
San Martín (Tucumán)San Martín (Tucumán)
0
1
FT
Game Details
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
AlmagroAlmagro
3
1
FT
Game Details
All BoysAll Boys
San Martín (Tucumán)San Martín (Tucumán)
1
1
FT
Game Details
Brown (Adrogué)Brown (Adrogué)
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
0
1
FT
Game Details
QuilmesQuilmes
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
1
2
FT
Game Details
Gimnasia (Mendoza)Gimnasia (Mendoza)
SantamarinaSantamarina
1
0
FT
Game Details
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
Sarmiento (Junín)Sarmiento (Junín)
3
0
FT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
Instituto (Córdoba)Instituto (Córdoba)
3
0
FT
Game Details
TigreTigre
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
0
0
FT
Game Details
Sarmiento (Junín)Sarmiento (Junín)
QuilmesQuilmes
3
1
FT
Game Details
AlmagroAlmagro
All BoysAll Boys
1
0
FT
Game Details
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
0
0
FT
Game Details
Instituto (Córdoba)Instituto (Córdoba)
SantamarinaSantamarina
2
0
FT
Game Details
Brown (Adrogué)Brown (Adrogué)
Gimnasia (Mendoza)Gimnasia (Mendoza)
1
1
FT
Game Details
San Martín (Tucumán)San Martín (Tucumán)
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
2
0
FT
Game Details
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
0
0
FT
Game Details
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
TigreTigre
0
3
FT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
AlmagroAlmagro
0
0
FT
Game Details
QuilmesQuilmes
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
1
1
FT
Game Details
All BoysAll Boys
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
0
1
FT
Game Details
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
2
1
FT
Game Details
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
Sarmiento (Junín)Sarmiento (Junín)
1
1
FT
Game Details
Gimnasia (Mendoza)Gimnasia (Mendoza)
Instituto (Córdoba)Instituto (Córdoba)
2
1
FT
Game Details
TigreTigre
Brown (Adrogué)Brown (Adrogué)
1
2
FT
Game Details
SantamarinaSantamarina
San Martín (Tucumán)San Martín (Tucumán)
1
3
FT
Game Details
Sarmiento (Junín)Sarmiento (Junín)
All BoysAll Boys
1
0
FT
Game Details
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
1
0
FT
Game Details
Brown (Adrogué)Brown (Adrogué)
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
0
0
FT
Game Details
AlmagroAlmagro
SantamarinaSantamarina
1
0
FT
Game Details
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
0
1
FT
Game Details
San Martín (Tucumán)San Martín (Tucumán)
Instituto (Córdoba)Instituto (Córdoba)
1
1
FT
Game Details
TigreTigre
Gimnasia (Mendoza)Gimnasia (Mendoza)
1
0
FT
Game Details
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
QuilmesQuilmes
1
0
FT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
Sarmiento (Junín)Sarmiento (Junín)
1
3
FT
Game Details
All BoysAll Boys
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
2
0
FT
Game Details
Instituto (Córdoba)Instituto (Córdoba)
AlmagroAlmagro
2
1
FT
Game Details
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
TigreTigre
2
1
FT
Game Details
SantamarinaSantamarina
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
2
1
FT
Game Details
QuilmesQuilmes
Brown (Adrogué)Brown (Adrogué)
1
1
FT
Game Details
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
2
0
FT
Game Details
Gimnasia (Mendoza)Gimnasia (Mendoza)
San Martín (Tucumán)San Martín (Tucumán)
0
3
FT
Game Details
AlmagroAlmagro
TigreTigre
0
3
FT
Game Details
QuilmesQuilmes
TigreTigre
2
1
FT
Game Details
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
Brown (Adrogué)Brown (Adrogué)
2
0
FT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
0
1
FT
Game Details
All BoysAll Boys
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
1
1
FT
Game Details
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
Gimnasia (Mendoza)Gimnasia (Mendoza)
1
0
FT
Game Details
San Martín (Tucumán)San Martín (Tucumán)
AlmagroAlmagro
1
1
FT
Game Details
Instituto (Córdoba)Instituto (Córdoba)
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
1
2
FT
Game Details
SantamarinaSantamarina
Sarmiento (Junín)Sarmiento (Junín)
1
1
FT
Game Details
Brown (Adrogué)Brown (Adrogué)
All BoysAll Boys
2
1
FT
Game Details
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
SantamarinaSantamarina
1
0
FT
Game Details
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
0
0
FT
Game Details
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
QuilmesQuilmes
2
0
FT
Game Details
TigreTigre
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
2
0
FT
Game Details
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
San Martín (Tucumán)San Martín (Tucumán)
1
2
FT
Game Details
Gimnasia (Mendoza)Gimnasia (Mendoza)
AlmagroAlmagro
1
0
FT
Game Details
Sarmiento (Junín)Sarmiento (Junín)
Instituto (Córdoba)Instituto (Córdoba)
2
1
FT
Game Details
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
1
3
FT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
Brown (Adrogué)Brown (Adrogué)
1
1
FT
Game Details
Instituto (Córdoba)Instituto (Córdoba)
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
0
0
FT
Game Details
All BoysAll Boys
TigreTigre
2
1
FT
Game Details
AlmagroAlmagro
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
0
0
FT
Game Details
QuilmesQuilmes
Gimnasia (Mendoza)Gimnasia (Mendoza)
2
2
FT
Game Details
SantamarinaSantamarina
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
2
1
FT
Santamarina advances.
Game Details
San Martín (Tucumán)San Martín (Tucumán)
Sarmiento (Junín)Sarmiento (Junín)
2
0
FT
Game Details
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
All BoysAll Boys
0
2
FT
Game Details
TigreTigre
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
3
1
FT
Tigre advances.
Game Details
Brown (Adrogué)Brown (Adrogué)
SantamarinaSantamarina
0
0
FT
Game Details
Gimnasia (Mendoza)Gimnasia (Mendoza)
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
3
1
FT
Game Details
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
San Martín (Tucumán)San Martín (Tucumán)
0
1
FT
San Martín (Tucumán) advances.
Game Details
QuilmesQuilmes
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
1
1
FT
Game Details
Sarmiento (Junín)Sarmiento (Junín)
AlmagroAlmagro
0
1
FT
Almagro advances.
Game Details
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
Instituto (Córdoba)Instituto (Córdoba)
1
0
FT
Chacarita Juniors advances.
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
0
1
FT
Defensores de Belgrano advances.
Game Details
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
Gimnasia (Mendoza)Gimnasia (Mendoza)
1
5
FT
Gimnasia (Mendoza) advances.
Game Details
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
Sarmiento (Junín)Sarmiento (Junín)
1
0
FT
Villa Dálmine advances.
Game Details
AlmagroAlmagro
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
0
2
FT
Deportivo Riestra advances.
Game Details
All BoysAll Boys
QuilmesQuilmes
1
0
FT
All Boys advances.
Game Details
Instituto (Córdoba)Instituto (Córdoba)
Brown (Adrogué)Brown (Adrogué)
1
1
FT
Game Details
San Martín (Tucumán)San Martín (Tucumán)
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
0
1
FT
Chacarita Juniors advances.
Game Details
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
SantamarinaSantamarina
1
0
FT
Defensores de Belgrano advances.
Game Details
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
All BoysAll Boys
3
2
FT
Atletico Rafaela advances.
Game Details
Brown (Adrogué)Brown (Adrogué)
San Martín (Tucumán)San Martín (Tucumán)
1
0
FT
Brown (Adrogué) advances.
Game Details
QuilmesQuilmes
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
1
0
FT
Quilmes advances.
Game Details
TigreTigre
Instituto (Córdoba)Instituto (Córdoba)
0
3
FT
Instituto (Córdoba) advances.
Game Details
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
1
1
FT
Game Details
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
AlmagroAlmagro
1
2
FT
Almagro advances.
Game Details