Previous
Espanyol
Wolverhampton Wanderers
9:55 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Istanbul Basaksehir
Sporting CP
9:55 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
FC Porto
Bayer Leverkusen
9:55 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
FC Basel
Apoel Nicosia
9:55 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
LASK Linz
AZ Alkmaar
9:55 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Malmo FF
VfL Wolfsburg
9:55 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
KAA Gent
AS Roma
9:55 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Ajax Amsterdam
Getafe
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Celtic
FC Copenhagen
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Sevilla FC
CFR Cluj-Napoca
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Arsenal
Olympiakos
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Manchester United
Club Brugge
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Internazionale
Ludogorets Razgrad
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
FC Salzburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 4
Game Details
Benfica
Shakhtar Donetsk
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Next

Tables

Group A   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto   17 9 5 3 27 17   5 3 1 15 7   4 2 2 12 10   10 32
2 Atlanta   16 9 4 3 29 18   5 2 1 17 9   4 2 2 12 9   11 31
3 Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)   17 9 2 6 26 22   4 2 3 13 11   5 0 3 13 11   4 29
4 Platense   17 9 1 7 20 20   4 0 4 8 9   5 1 3 12 11   0 28
5 Temperley   17 7 6 4 16 13   2 4 2 7 4   5 2 2 9 9   3 27
6 San Martín (San Juan)   17 6 6 5 16 16   3 2 3 7 6   3 4 2 9 10   0 24
7 Ferro Carril Oeste   17 7 3 7 15 16   5 1 3 6 6   2 2 4 9 10   -1 24
8 Alvarado (Mar del Plata)   17 6 5 6 25 22   5 1 3 17 12   1 4 3 8 10   3 23
9 Agropecuario   17 6 5 6 17 15   3 2 3 8 7   3 3 3 9 8   2 23
10 Deportivo Morón   17 6 5 6 15 17   3 3 2 6 6   3 2 4 9 11   -2 23
11 Belgrano (Córdoba)   17 3 10 4 20 21   2 7 0 14 11   1 3 4 6 10   -1 19
12 Guillermo Brown   17 5 4 8 14 19   4 1 4 8 7   1 3 4 6 12   -5 19
13 Barracas Central   17 4 6 7 15 19   3 3 2 10 9   1 3 5 5 10   -4 18
14 Independiente Rivadavia   16 5 3 8 22 27   5 1 1 17 10   0 2 7 5 17   -5 18
15 Mitre (Santiago del Estero)   17 3 6 8 11 16   2 2 5 7 9   1 4 3 4 7   -5 15
16 Nueva Chicago   17 1 9 7 13 23   1 6 2 8 10   0 3 5 5 13   -10 12
Group B   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 San Martín (Tucumán)   17 11 5 1 30 11   5 3 0 12 2   6 2 1 18 9   19 38
2 Sarmiento (Junín)   17 9 7 1 31 17   7 2 0 20 6   2 5 1 11 11   14 34
3 Defensores de Belgrano   17 8 8 1 20 10   6 3 0 17 8   2 5 1 3 2   10 32
4 Deportivo Riestra   17 7 7 3 12 12   5 4 0 8 3   2 3 3 4 9   0 28
5 Tigre   17 7 4 6 20 15   4 2 3 9 6   3 2 3 11 9   5 25
6 Atletico Rafaela   17 6 6 5 21 19   5 2 1 14 6   1 4 4 7 13   2 24
7 Villa Dálmine   17 6 3 8 16 14   3 3 3 10 6   3 0 5 6 8   2 21
8 Instituto (Córdoba)   17 5 5 7 22 22   4 2 2 13 8   1 3 5 9 14   0 20
9 Gimnasia (Mendoza)   17 5 5 7 10 16   4 3 2 7 6   1 2 5 3 10   -6 20
10 Quilmes   17 4 7 6 15 20   3 3 2 10 10   1 4 4 5 10   -5 19
11 Brown (Adrogué)   17 4 6 7 15 20   1 5 3 6 10   3 1 4 9 10   -5 18
12 Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)   17 4 6 7 11 16   2 4 2 6 5   2 2 5 5 11   -5 18
13 Chacarita Juniors   17 4 6 7 11 22   3 4 2 6 9   1 2 5 5 13   -11 18
14 Santamarina   17 3 7 7 13 17   2 3 3 8 10   1 4 4 5 7   -4 16
15 Almagro   17 3 7 7 10 17   3 2 3 4 6   0 5 4 6 11   -7 16
16 All Boys   17 2 7 8 10 19   2 3 3 7 9   0 4 5 3 10   -9 13
  • P: Games Played
  • W: Wins
  • D: Draws
  • L: Losses
  • F: Goals For
  • A: Goals Against
  • GD: Goal Difference
  • PTS: Points