Previous
Sheffield United
Arsenal
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Next

No recent activity

Tables

SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 1   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Andradina U20   3 2 1 0 6 2   2 1 0 6 2   0 0 0 0 0   4 7
2 Ponte Preta S20   3 1 2 0 7 3   0 1 0 1 1   1 1 0 6 2   4 5
3 Ceará S20   3 1 1 1 4 4   1 0 0 2 1   0 1 1 2 3   0 4
4 Ceilândia U20   3 0 0 3 2 10   0 0 1 1 5   0 0 2 1 5   -8 0
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 2   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 São José dos Campos S20   3 2 0 1 3 2   0 0 1 0 1   2 0 0 3 1   1 6
2 Rio Preto S20   3 1 2 0 2 1   0 1 0 0 0   1 1 0 2 1   1 5
3 Chapecoense S20   3 1 1 1 3 2   0 0 1 1 2   1 1 0 2 0   1 4
4 Penapolense S20   3 0 1 2 1 4   0 1 2 1 4   0 0 0 0 0   -3 1
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 3   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Cruzeiro S20   3 2 1 0 6 1   1 0 0 3 0   1 1 0 3 1   5 7
2 Marilia S20   3 2 0 1 4 2   2 0 1 4 2   0 0 0 0 0   2 6
3 Linense S20   3 1 1 1 7 4   0 1 0 1 1   1 0 1 6 3   3 4
4 Babaçu U20   3 0 0 3 1 11   0 0 1 1 6   0 0 2 0 5   -10 0
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 4   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 VOCEM U20   3 2 1 0 4 0   2 1 0 4 0   0 0 0 0 0   4 7
2 Sport S20   3 2 1 0 3 0   1 0 0 2 0   1 1 0 1 0   3 7
3 Vitória da Conquista U20   3 0 1 2 1 4   0 0 1 0 1   0 1 1 1 3   -3 1
4 FF Sports U20   3 0 1 2 1 5   0 1 0 1 1   0 0 2 0 4   -4 1
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 5   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Mirassol S20   3 2 1 0 5 1   1 0 0 3 0   1 1 0 2 1   4 7
2 Legião U20   3 1 1 1 2 1   0 0 1 0 1   1 1 0 2 0   1 4
3 Atlético GO S20   3 1 1 1 2 4   0 1 0 0 0   1 0 1 2 4   -2 4
4 Osvaldo Cruz S20   3 0 1 2 2 5   0 1 2 2 5   0 0 0 0 0   -3 1
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 6   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Atlético PR S20   3 3 0 0 11 2   1 0 0 3 0   2 0 0 8 2   9 9
2 Comercial S20   3 1 1 1 2 4   0 0 1 0 3   1 1 0 2 1   -2 4
3 CSP U20   3 0 2 1 3 6   0 1 0 1 1   0 1 1 2 5   -3 2
4 Tupã S20   3 0 1 2 4 8   0 1 2 4 8   0 0 0 0 0   -4 1
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 7   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Ferroviária S20   3 2 1 0 11 2   2 1 0 11 2   0 0 0 0 0   9 7
2 São Paulo S20   3 2 1 0 12 4   1 0 0 7 2   1 1 0 5 2   8 7
3 SD Serra U20   3 1 0 2 3 6   0 0 1 0 3   1 0 1 3 3   -3 3
4 Holanda AM U20   3 0 0 3 2 16   0 0 1 0 3   0 0 2 2 13   -14 0
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 8   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Rio Claro SP U20   3 2 1 0 6 2   1 0 0 3 1   1 1 0 3 1   4 7
2 Velo Clube S20   3 2 1 0 6 3   2 1 0 6 3   0 0 0 0 0   3 7
3 Náutico S20   3 1 0 2 6 5   0 0 1 0 2   1 0 1 6 3   1 3
4 Marília MA U20   3 0 0 3 3 11   0 0 1 1 5   0 0 2 2 6   -8 0
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 9   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Cuiabá U20   3 1 2 0 2 1   1 0 0 1 0   0 2 0 1 1   1 5
2 Botafogo S20   3 1 1 1 3 3   0 1 0 1 1   1 0 1 2 2   0 4
3 Francana S20   3 1 1 1 2 2   1 1 1 2 2   0 0 0 0 0   0 4
4 Horizonte U20   3 0 2 1 2 3   0 1 0 1 1   0 1 1 1 2   -1 2
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 10   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Atlântico BA S20   3 2 0 1 6 3   1 0 0 3 1   1 0 1 3 2   3 6
2 América MG S20   3 2 0 1 6 5   0 0 1 0 2   2 0 0 6 3   1 6
3 São Carlos S20   3 2 0 1 5 5   2 0 1 5 5   0 0 0 0 0   0 6
4 Criciúma S20   3 0 0 3 4 8   0 0 1 2 3   0 0 2 2 5   -4 0
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 11   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Internacional S20   3 3 0 0 10 1   1 0 0 4 0   2 0 0 6 1   9 9
2 Votuporanguense S20   3 1 1 1 3 5   1 1 1 3 5   0 0 0 0 0   -2 4
3 Batatais S20   3 1 0 2 3 3   0 0 1 0 2   1 0 1 3 1   0 3
4 Trem DC U20   3 0 1 2 1 8   0 0 1 0 3   0 1 1 1 5   -7 1
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 12   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Guarani S20   3 1 2 0 8 2   0 1 0 1 1   1 1 0 7 1   6 5
2 Taquaritinga U20   3 1 2 0 7 5   1 2 0 7 5   0 0 0 0 0   2 5
3 Bahia S20   3 1 2 0 6 4   1 0 0 3 1   0 2 0 3 3   2 5
4 Boavista S20   3 0 0 3 3 13   0 0 1 0 6   0 0 2 3 7   -10 0
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 13   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Palmeiras S20   3 2 0 1 3 1   1 0 0 2 0   1 0 1 1 1   2 6
2 Galvez U20   3 2 0 1 4 3   1 0 0 2 0   1 0 1 2 3   1 6
3 XV De Novembro S20   3 1 0 2 4 5   0 0 1 0 1   1 0 1 4 4   -1 3
4 Capivariano S20   3 1 0 2 4 6   1 0 2 4 6   0 0 0 0 0   -2 3
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 14   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Desportiva Ferroviária U20   3 3 0 0 6 2   1 0 0 2 1   2 0 0 4 1   4 9
2 Vitória S20   3 2 0 1 3 2   0 0 1 1 2   2 0 0 2 0   1 6
3 Novorizontino S20   3 1 0 2 4 4   0 0 1 0 1   1 0 1 4 3   0 3
4 União Barbarense S20   3 0 0 3 1 6   0 0 3 1 6   0 0 0 0 0   -5 0
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 15   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Trindade S20   3 3 0 0 6 0   1 0 0 1 0   2 0 0 5 0   6 9
2 Flamengo S20   3 2 0 1 8 1   1 0 0 4 0   1 0 1 4 1   7 6
3 Ríver AC S20   3 1 0 2 2 7   0 0 1 0 2   1 0 1 2 5   -5 3
4 Jaguariúna U20   3 0 0 3 1 9   0 0 3 1 9   0 0 0 0 0   -8 0
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 16   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Figueirense S20   3 3 0 0 9 3   1 0 0 4 0   2 0 0 5 3   6 9
2 Botafogo SP S20   3 2 0 1 9 3   0 0 1 1 2   2 0 0 8 1   6 6
3 Itapirense S20   3 1 0 2 4 6   1 0 2 4 6   0 0 0 0 0   -2 3
4 CRB S20   3 0 0 3 0 10   0 0 1 0 5   0 0 2 0 5   -10 0
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 17   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Corinthians S20   3 2 1 0 9 5   1 0 0 3 2   1 1 0 6 3   4 7
2 Ituano S20   3 2 1 0 8 4   2 1 0 8 4   0 0 0 0 0   4 7
3 Sinop U20   3 1 0 2 3 7   0 0 1 1 4   1 0 1 2 3   -4 3
4 Ricanato U20   3 0 0 3 5 9   0 0 1 1 2   0 0 2 4 7   -4 0
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 18   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 RB Brasil S20   3 1 2 0 5 2   1 0 0 4 1   0 2 0 1 1   3 5
2 Porto PE U20   3 1 2 0 5 4   0 1 0 1 1   1 1 0 4 3   1 5
3 Vila Nova S20   3 1 0 2 6 9   0 0 1 2 3   1 0 1 4 6   -3 3
4 Paulista S20   3 0 2 1 3 4   0 2 1 3 4   0 0 0 0 0   -1 2
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 19   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Primavera SP S20   3 2 1 0 8 2   2 1 0 8 2   0 0 0 0 0   6 7
2 Fortaleza S20   3 2 1 0 7 1   1 0 0 2 0   1 1 0 5 1   6 7
3 Sertãozinho U20   3 1 0 2 7 8   0 0 1 0 4   1 0 1 7 4   -1 3
4 Queimadense U20   3 0 0 3 2 13   0 0 1 1 7   0 0 2 1 6   -11 0
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 20   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Visão Celeste U20   3 2 0 1 5 3   1 0 0 2 0   1 0 1 3 3   2 6
2 Desportivo Brasil S20   3 1 1 1 3 3   1 1 1 3 3   0 0 0 0 0   0 4
3 Remo S20   3 1 1 1 1 1   1 0 0 1 0   0 1 1 0 1   0 4
4 Uberlândia U20   3 1 0 2 1 3   1 0 0 1 0   0 0 2 0 3   -2 3
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 21   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Grêmio S20   3 2 1 0 12 3   1 0 0 7 0   1 1 0 5 3   9 7
2 Oeste S20   3 2 0 1 5 4   2 0 1 5 4   0 0 0 0 0   1 6
3 Lagarto S20   3 1 1 1 3 3   0 1 0 2 2   1 0 1 1 1   0 4
4 Sao Raimundo S20   3 0 0 3 1 11   0 0 1 0 1   0 0 2 1 10   -10 0
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 22   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 CSA U20   3 2 0 1 3 3   1 0 0 2 0   1 0 1 1 3   0 6
2 EC São Bernardo U20   3 1 2 0 5 2   1 2 0 5 2   0 0 0 0 0   3 5
3 São Bernardo S20   3 1 1 1 3 2   0 0 1 0 1   1 1 0 3 1   1 4
4 ABC S20   3 0 1 2 3 7   0 0 1 1 3   0 1 1 2 4   -4 1
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 23   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Osasco Audax S20   3 3 0 0 7 0   3 0 0 7 0   0 0 0 0 0   7 9
2 Fluminense S20   3 2 0 1 9 2   1 0 0 7 0   1 0 1 2 2   7 6
3 Parnahyba U20   3 1 0 2 3 10   1 0 0 3 0   0 0 2 0 10   -7 3
4 Sete de Dourados U20   3 0 0 3 0 7   0 0 1 0 2   0 0 2 0 5   -7 0
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 24   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Londrina S20   3 2 1 0 8 2   0 1 0 1 1   2 0 0 7 1   6 7
2 Taboão da Serra S20   3 1 1 1 2 3   0 0 1 0 3   1 1 0 2 0   -1 4
3 Elosport S20   3 1 1 1 2 4   1 1 1 2 4   0 0 0 0 0   -2 4
4 Confiança S20   3 0 1 2 1 4   0 0 1 0 2   0 1 1 1 2   -3 1
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 25   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 São Caetano   3 2 1 0 6 2   1 0 0 2 1   1 1 0 4 1   4 7
2 União Mogi S20   3 1 2 0 1 0   1 2 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   1 5
3 Santos S20   3 1 1 1 6 3   1 0 0 5 1   0 1 1 1 2   3 4
4 Sergipe S20   3 0 0 3 2 10   0 0 1 1 4   0 0 2 1 6   -8 0
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 26   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Coritiba S20   3 2 1 0 7 5   1 0 0 3 2   1 1 0 4 3   2 7
2 Flamengo SP S20   3 2 0 1 5 2   2 0 1 5 2   0 0 0 0 0   3 6
3 Guarulhos S20   3 1 0 2 4 5   1 0 0 2 0   0 0 2 2 5   -1 3
4 Madureira S20   3 0 1 2 2 6   0 1 0 2 2   0 0 2 0 4   -4 1
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 27   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Vasco S20   3 2 1 0 5 1   1 0 0 4 1   1 1 0 1 0   4 7
2 Tubarão S20   3 1 1 1 6 2   0 1 0 0 0   1 0 1 6 2   4 4
3 Taubaté S20   3 1 1 1 3 3   1 1 1 3 3   0 0 0 0 0   0 4
4 Carajás U20   3 0 1 2 2 10   0 0 1 0 5   0 1 1 2 5   -8 1
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 28   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Manthiqueira S20   3 2 1 0 6 4   2 1 0 6 4   0 0 0 0 0   2 7
2 Juventude S20   3 1 2 0 2 1   1 0 0 1 0   0 2 0 1 1   1 5
3 Real Ariquemes U20   3 1 0 2 2 3   1 0 0 1 0   0 0 2 1 3   -1 3
4 Bragantino S20   3 0 1 2 2 4   0 1 0 0 0   0 0 2 2 4   -2 1
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 29   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Atlético MG S20   3 3 0 0 8 1   1 0 0 2 0   2 0 0 6 1   7 9
2 Água Santa S20   3 1 0 2 6 6   1 0 2 6 6   0 0 0 0 0   0 3
3 Aquidauanense U20   3 1 0 2 5 8   0 0 1 1 4   1 0 1 4 4   -3 3
4 Jacobina U20   3 1 0 2 6 10   0 0 1 1 5   1 0 1 5 5   -4 3
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 30   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Avaí S20   3 2 0 1 11 4   1 0 0 7 0   1 0 1 4 4   7 6
2 Juventus S20   3 1 1 1 4 4   1 1 1 4 4   0 0 0 0 0   0 4
3 Inter Limeira U20   3 1 1 1 5 11   1 0 0 4 3   0 1 1 1 8   -6 4
4 América RN S20   3 1 0 2 5 6   1 0 0 2 1   0 0 2 3 5   -1 3
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 31   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Goiás S20   3 2 1 0 8 1   1 0 0 5 0   1 1 0 3 1   7 7
2 Nacional SP S20   3 2 1 0 3 1   2 1 0 3 1   0 0 0 0 0   2 7
3 São Bento S20   3 1 0 2 1 6   1 0 0 1 0   0 0 2 0 6   -5 3
4 Santa Cruz S20   3 0 0 3 0 4   0 0 1 0 2   0 0 2 0 2   -4 0
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 32   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Portuguesa S20   3 2 1 0 4 1   2 1 0 4 1   0 0 0 0 0   3 7
2 Volta Redonda S20   3 2 0 1 2 1   1 0 0 1 0   1 0 1 1 1   1 6
3 Paraná S20   3 0 2 1 1 2   0 0 1 0 1   0 2 0 1 1   -1 2
4 Santo André S20   3 0 1 2 2 5   0 1 0 1 1   0 0 2 1 4   -3 1
  • P: Games Played
  • W: Wins
  • D: Draws
  • L: Losses
  • F: Goals For
  • A: Goals Against
  • GD: Goal Difference
  • PTS: Points