Previous
Chelsea
Manchester United
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Next

No recent activity

Tables

SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 1   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Londrina S20   3 2 0 1 7 4   1 0 0 4 1   1 0 1 3 3   3 6
2 Ponte Preta S20   3 1 1 1 7 4   0 0 1 0 1   1 1 0 7 3   3 4
3 São José PA U20   3 1 1 1 6 6   0 1 0 2 2   1 0 1 4 4   0 4
4 Osvaldo Cruz S20   3 1 0 2 4 10   1 0 2 4 10   0 0 0 0 0   -6 3
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 2   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Santos S20   3 3 0 0 13 2   1 0 0 4 1   2 0 0 9 1   11 9
2 Timon S20   3 2 0 1 6 4   1 0 0 4 0   1 0 1 2 4   2 6
3 Marilia S20   3 1 0 2 4 5   1 0 2 4 5   0 0 0 0 0   -1 3
4 Olímpico U20   3 0 0 3 2 14   0 0 1 0 7   0 0 2 2 7   -12 0
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 3   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Botafogo SP S20   3 2 1 0 5 0   0 1 0 0 0   2 0 0 5 0   5 7
2 Atlético GO S20   3 1 2 0 5 1   0 1 0 1 1   1 1 0 4 0   4 5
3 Assisense U20   3 1 0 2 5 7   1 0 2 5 7   0 0 0 0 0   -2 3
4 Dimensão Saúde U20   3 0 1 2 1 8   0 0 1 0 2   0 1 1 1 6   -7 1
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 4   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Novorizontino S20   3 2 1 0 12 5   0 1 0 1 1   2 0 0 11 4   7 7
2 Botafogo S20   3 2 1 0 5 1   1 0 0 2 0   1 1 0 3 1   4 7
3 Noroeste U20   3 1 0 2 5 7   1 0 2 5 7   0 0 0 0 0   -2 3
4 Visão Celeste U20   3 0 0 3 5 14   0 0 1 3 8   0 0 2 2 6   -9 0
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 5   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Vitória S20   3 2 1 0 6 2   1 0 0 3 1   1 1 0 3 1   4 7
2 SD Serra U20   3 1 1 1 4 5   0 1 0 1 1   1 0 1 3 4   -1 4
3 XV de Jaú S20   3 1 0 2 2 4   1 0 2 2 4   0 0 0 0 0   -2 3
4 Guarani S20   3 0 2 1 2 3   0 1 0 1 1   0 1 1 1 2   -1 2
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 6   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 RB Brasil S20   3 2 0 1 7 3   1 0 0 2 0   1 0 1 5 3   4 6
2 Paraná S20   3 1 1 1 5 4   1 0 0 4 1   0 1 1 1 3   1 4
3 Velo Clube S20   3 1 1 1 5 5   1 1 1 5 5   0 0 0 0 0   0 4
4 Nacional AM U20   3 1 0 2 5 10   0 0 1 1 4   1 0 1 4 6   -5 3
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 7   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Internacional S20   3 2 1 0 6 0   1 0 0 3 0   1 1 0 3 0   6 7
2 Capivariano S20   3 2 1 0 4 1   2 1 0 4 1   0 0 0 0 0   3 7
3 Linense S20   3 1 0 2 4 5   0 0 1 0 3   1 0 1 4 2   -1 3
4 Confiança EC U20   3 0 0 3 1 9   0 0 1 0 4   0 0 2 1 5   -8 0
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 8   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Desportivo Brasil S20   3 2 0 1 4 1   2 0 1 4 1   0 0 0 0 0   3 6
2 Volta Redonda S20   3 2 0 1 4 3   1 0 0 3 0   1 0 1 1 3   1 6
3 América MG S20   3 1 0 2 3 2   0 0 1 0 1   1 0 1 3 1   1 3
4 Galvez U20   3 1 0 2 1 6   0 0 1 0 3   1 0 1 1 3   -5 3
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 9   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Votuporanguense U20   3 3 0 0 10 1   1 0 0 2 0   2 0 0 8 1   9 9
2 Tanabi SP U20   3 2 0 1 5 7   2 0 1 5 7   0 0 0 0 0   -2 6
3 Fortaleza S20   3 1 0 2 2 4   1 0 0 1 0   0 0 2 1 4   -2 3
4 Brasil de Pelotas S20   3 0 0 3 0 5   0 0 1 0 2   0 0 2 0 3   -5 0
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 10   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Joinville S20   3 3 0 0 9 5   1 0 0 2 1   2 0 0 7 4   4 9
2 Mirassol S20   3 2 0 1 9 4   2 0 1 9 4   0 0 0 0 0   5 6
3 Nova Iguaçu S20   3 1 0 2 6 5   1 0 0 5 0   0 0 2 1 5   1 3
4 Linhares U20   3 0 0 3 3 13   0 0 1 2 4   0 0 2 1 9   -10 0
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 11   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Corinthians S20   3 2 1 0 6 2   1 0 0 2 0   1 1 0 4 2   4 7
2 Francana S20   3 1 1 1 4 4   1 1 1 4 4   0 0 0 0 0   0 4
3 Fluminense EC U20   3 1 1 1 4 5   0 0 1 1 3   1 1 0 3 2   -1 4
4 Retrô U20   3 0 1 2 2 5   0 1 0 1 1   0 0 2 1 4   -3 1
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 12   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Juventude S20   3 3 0 0 6 3   1 0 0 2 1   2 0 0 4 2   3 9
2 Cuiabá U20   3 2 0 1 8 6   1 0 0 4 3   1 0 1 4 3   2 6
3 Desportiva Perilima U20   3 0 1 2 5 7   0 0 1 0 1   0 1 1 5 6   -2 1
4 Comercial S20   3 0 1 2 5 8   0 1 2 5 8   0 0 0 0 0   -3 1
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 13   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Tupi U20   3 2 1 0 7 4   1 0 0 3 1   1 1 0 4 3   3 7
2 Bahia S20   3 1 1 1 4 4   0 1 0 1 1   1 0 1 3 3   0 4
3 XV De Novembro S20   3 1 0 2 4 5   0 0 1 1 2   1 0 1 3 3   -1 3
4 Primavera SP S20   3 1 0 2 4 6   1 0 2 4 6   0 0 0 0 0   -2 3
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 14   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Atlético PR S20   3 3 0 0 11 3   1 0 0 2 0   2 0 0 9 3   8 9
2 Gama U20   3 1 1 1 6 5   1 0 0 5 2   0 1 1 1 3   1 4
3 Paulista S20   3 0 2 1 2 6   0 2 1 2 6   0 0 0 0 0   -4 2
4 Rio Claro SP U20   3 0 1 2 4 9   0 0 1 2 4   0 1 1 2 5   -5 1
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 15   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Fluminense S20   3 3 0 0 8 0   1 0 0 5 0   2 0 0 3 0   8 9
2 Ituano S20   3 2 0 1 3 1   2 0 1 3 1   0 0 0 0 0   2 6
3 Vilhenense U20   3 0 1 2 1 4   0 0 1 0 2   0 1 1 1 2   -3 1
4 Socorro U20   3 0 1 2 1 8   0 1 0 1 1   0 0 2 0 7   -7 1
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 16   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Taboão da Serra S20   3 2 1 0 6 0   2 1 0 6 0   0 0 0 0 0   6 7
2 CRB S20   3 2 1 0 3 0   1 0 0 1 0   1 1 0 2 0   3 7
3 Vila Nova S20   3 1 0 2 2 6   1 0 0 2 1   0 0 2 0 5   -4 3
4 Inter Limeira U20   3 0 0 3 1 6   0 0 1 0 2   0 0 2 1 4   -5 0
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 17   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Ferroviária S20   3 3 0 0 9 1   3 0 0 9 1   0 0 0 0 0   8 9
2 Palmeiras S20   3 2 0 1 5 2   1 0 0 3 1   1 0 1 2 1   3 6
3 União Rondonópolis U20   3 1 0 2 4 8   1 0 0 2 0   0 0 2 2 8   -4 3
4 Petrolina U20   3 0 0 3 0 7   0 0 1 0 2   0 0 2 0 5   -7 0
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 18   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Sertãozinho U20   3 1 2 0 3 2   1 2 0 3 2   0 0 0 0 0   1 5
2 Goiás S20   3 1 1 1 4 3   0 0 1 0 1   1 1 0 4 2   1 4
3 Penapolense S20   3 1 1 1 5 6   0 0 1 2 4   1 1 0 3 2   -1 4
4 Confiança S20   3 1 0 2 3 4   0 0 1 1 2   1 0 1 2 2   -1 3
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 19   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Vasco S20   3 2 1 0 9 2   1 0 0 5 1   1 1 0 4 1   7 7
2 Itapirense S20   3 2 0 1 5 4   2 0 1 5 4   0 0 0 0 0   1 6
3 Jacuipense U20   3 1 1 1 10 6   0 1 0 1 1   1 0 1 9 5   4 4
4 Carajás U20   3 0 0 3 3 15   0 0 1 2 8   0 0 2 1 7   -12 0
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 20   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Criciúma S20   3 2 1 0 4 2   0 1 0 1 1   2 0 0 3 1   2 7
2 Náutico S20   3 2 1 0 4 2   1 0 0 1 0   1 1 0 3 2   2 7
3 Jaguariúna U20   3 0 1 2 4 6   0 1 2 4 6   0 0 0 0 0   -2 1
4 Santo André S20   3 0 1 2 2 4   0 0 1 0 1   0 1 1 2 3   -2 1
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 21   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Grêmio S20   3 2 1 0 7 1   1 0 0 2 0   1 1 0 5 1   6 7
2 Real DF S20   3 2 0 1 7 4   1 0 0 2 1   1 0 1 5 3   3 6
3 Juventus S20   3 1 1 1 3 3   0 1 0 1 1   1 0 1 2 2   0 4
4 União Mogi S20   3 0 0 3 1 10   0 0 3 1 10   0 0 0 0 0   -9 0
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 22   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Chapecoense S20   3 2 1 0 10 2   1 0 0 5 1   1 1 0 5 1   8 7
2 União ABC U20   3 2 0 1 7 8   1 0 0 4 2   1 0 1 3 6   -1 6
3 Sao Raimundo S20   3 1 1 1 5 4   0 1 0 0 0   1 0 1 5 4   1 4
4 União Suzano U20   3 0 0 3 2 10   0 0 3 2 10   0 0 0 0 0   -8 0
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 23   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Atlético MG S20   3 2 0 1 7 2   0 0 1 0 1   2 0 0 7 1   5 6
2 Ríver AC S20   3 2 0 1 7 3   1 0 0 6 1   1 0 1 1 2   4 6
3 Taubaté S20   3 2 0 1 6 2   2 0 1 6 2   0 0 0 0 0   4 6
4 Ricanato U20   3 0 0 3 1 14   0 0 1 0 5   0 0 2 1 9   -13 0
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 24   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 São Bernardo S20   3 2 1 0 9 4   0 1 0 2 2   2 0 0 7 2   5 7
2 ABC S20   3 1 1 1 6 4   0 0 1 0 2   1 1 0 6 2   2 4
3 Resende U20   3 1 0 2 5 5   0 0 1 2 3   1 0 1 3 2   0 3
4 Manthiqueira S20   3 1 0 2 2 9   1 0 2 2 9   0 0 0 0 0   -7 3
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 25   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Água Santa S20   3 2 1 0 6 1   2 1 0 6 1   0 0 0 0 0   5 7
2 Trem DC U20   3 1 2 0 5 2   1 0 0 3 0   0 2 0 2 2   3 5
3 Vitória da Conquista U20   3 1 1 1 4 3   0 1 0 1 1   1 0 1 3 2   1 4
4 Flamengo S20   3 0 0 3 0 9   0 0 1 0 3   0 0 2 0 6   -9 0
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 26   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Avaí S20   3 2 1 0 9 6   1 0 0 4 3   1 1 0 5 3   3 7
2 Atlético Cearense U20   3 2 0 1 9 4   0 0 1 1 3   2 0 0 8 1   5 6
3 Mauá U20   3 1 1 1 4 5   1 1 1 4 5   0 0 0 0 0   -1 4
4 Cena U20   3 0 0 3 3 10   0 0 1 0 5   0 0 2 3 5   -7 0
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 27   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Cruzeiro S20   3 3 0 0 7 1   1 0 0 1 0   2 0 0 6 1   6 9
2 Oeste S20   3 2 0 1 11 3   2 0 1 11 3   0 0 0 0 0   8 6
3 Sergipe S20   3 1 0 2 3 11   0 0 1 0 3   1 0 1 3 8   -8 3
4 Trindade S20   3 0 0 3 2 8   0 0 1 2 3   0 0 2 0 5   -6 0
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 28   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Desportiva PA S20   3 2 0 1 4 3   1 0 0 2 1   1 0 1 2 2   1 6
2 Sport S20   3 1 2 0 2 1   1 0 0 1 0   0 2 0 1 1   1 5
3 Osasco Audax S20   3 1 1 1 5 5   1 1 1 5 5   0 0 0 0 0   0 4
4 Moto Club S20   3 0 1 2 5 7   0 1 0 1 1   0 0 2 4 6   -2 1
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 29   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 São Paulo S20   3 1 2 0 10 2   0 1 0 0 0   1 1 0 10 2   8 5
2 Operário U20   3 1 2 0 5 3   1 0 0 3 1   0 2 0 2 2   2 5
3 EC São Bernardo U20   3 1 2 0 5 4   1 2 0 5 4   0 0 0 0 0   1 5
4 Palmeira FC U20   3 0 0 3 3 14   0 0 1 1 9   0 0 2 2 5   -11 0
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 30   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Santa Cruz S20   3 3 0 0 9 2   1 0 0 3 1   2 0 0 6 1   7 9
2 Flamengo SP S20   3 2 0 1 9 2   2 0 1 9 2   0 0 0 0 0   7 6
3 América RJ U20   3 1 0 2 3 8   1 0 0 2 0   0 0 2 1 8   -5 3
4 Guarulhos S20   3 0 0 3 0 9   0 0 1 0 4   0 0 2 0 5   -9 0
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 31   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Ceará S20   3 2 1 0 6 4   1 0 0 2 1   1 1 0 4 3   2 7
2 São Caetano   3 2 0 1 5 3   0 0 1 0 1   2 0 0 5 2   2 6
3 Nacional SP S20   3 1 1 1 6 7   1 1 1 6 7   0 0 0 0 0   -1 4
4 Canaá U20   3 0 0 3 3 6   0 0 1 1 2   0 0 2 2 4   -3 0
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 32   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 São Bento S20   3 2 1 0 4 1   0 1 0 0 0   2 0 0 4 1   3 7
2 Coritiba S20   3 2 0 1 3 2   0 0 1 0 2   2 0 0 3 0   1 6
3 CSA U20   3 0 2 1 2 4   0 0 1 0 2   0 2 0 2 2   -2 2
4 Portuguesa S20   3 0 1 2 3 5   0 1 2 3 5   0 0 0 0 0   -2 1
  • P: Games Played
  • W: Wins
  • D: Draws
  • L: Losses
  • F: Goals For
  • A: Goals Against
  • GD: Goal Difference
  • PTS: Points