Previous
Darlington
Walsall
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Lincoln City
Ipswich Town
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Newport County
Grimsby Town
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Wycombe Wanderers
Tranmere Rovers
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Next
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
Salford CitySalford City
0
3
FT
Game Details

Club unveils new hot dog-themed kit

Toe Poke
Read
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
1
2
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
4
2
AET
Game Details
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
2
1
FT
Game Details
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
(4) 1
(5) 1
FT-Pens
Ebbsfleet United wins 5-4 on Penalty Kicks.
Game Details
GatesheadGateshead
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
1
3
FT
Game Details
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
2
0
FT
Game Details
Sutton UnitedSutton United
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
2
1
FT
Game Details
WokingWoking
DoverDover
1
2
FT
Game Details
WrexhamWrexham
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
0
0
FT
Game Details
Maidstone UnitedMaidstone United
FC Halifax TownFC Halifax Town
0
0
FT
Game Details
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
GuiseleyGuiseley
3
1
FT
Game Details
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors
EastleighEastleigh
1
4
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
1
2
FT
Game Details
 

Conf Scores & Fixtures

AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
Notts CountyNotts County
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
BarrowBarrow
BarnetBarnet
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
ChorleyChorley
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
DoverDover
Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
FC Halifax TownFC Halifax Town
EastleighEastleigh
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Harrogate TownHarrogate Town
ChesterfieldChesterfield
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Stockport CountyStockport County
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Sutton UnitedSutton United
BromleyBromley
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
WrexhamWrexham
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Maidenhead UtdMaidenhead Utd
WokingWoking
9:20 AM UTC
Game Details