Previous
Finland
Armenia
9:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Gibraltar
Georgia
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Switzerland
Republic of Ireland
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Faroe Islands
Malta
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Romania
Norway
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Sweden
Spain
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Israel
Latvia
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Greece
Bosnia and Herzegovina
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Liechtenstein
Italy
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Next
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
Salford CitySalford City
0
3
FT
Game Details

Club unveils new hot dog-themed kit

Toe Poke
Read
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
1
2
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
4
2
AET
Game Details
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
2
1
FT
Game Details
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
(4) 1
(5) 1
FT-Pens
Ebbsfleet United wins 5-4 on Penalty Kicks.
Game Details
GatesheadGateshead
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
1
3
FT
Game Details
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
2
0
FT
Game Details
Sutton UnitedSutton United
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
2
1
FT
Game Details
WokingWoking
DoverDover
1
2
FT
Game Details
WrexhamWrexham
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
0
0
FT
Game Details
Maidstone UnitedMaidstone United
FC Halifax TownFC Halifax Town
0
0
FT
Game Details
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
GuiseleyGuiseley
3
1
FT
Game Details
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors
EastleighEastleigh
1
4
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
1
2
FT
Game Details
 

Conf Scores & Fixtures

Aldershot TownAldershot Town
BarrowBarrow
1
2
FT
Game Details
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
DoverDover
3
1
FT
Game Details
BromleyBromley
ChesterfieldChesterfield
2
1
FT
Game Details
ChorleyChorley
Stockport CountyStockport County
3
0
FT
Game Details
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
EastleighEastleigh
1
1
FT
Game Details
FC Halifax TownFC Halifax Town
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
0
2
FT
Game Details
Maidenhead UtdMaidenhead Utd
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
0
1
FT
Game Details
Sutton UnitedSutton United
Notts CountyNotts County
1
1
FT
Game Details
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
Harrogate TownHarrogate Town
4
2
FT
Game Details
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
WokingWoking
1
1
FT
Game Details