Previous
Manchester City
Fulham
5:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Tranmere Rovers
Manchester United
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Shrewsbury Town
Liverpool
9:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Next
 

English FA Cup (3 Games)

Manchester CityManchester City
FulhamFulham
5:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Manchester UnitedManchester United
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town
LiverpoolLiverpool
9:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Spanish Primera División Table

Spanish Primera División (5 Games)

Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid
LeganesLeganes
3:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Celta VigoCelta Vigo
EibarEibar
5:00 AM UTC
Game Details
GetafeGetafe
Real BetisReal Betis
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Real SociedadReal Sociedad
MallorcaMallorca
9:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Real ValladolidReal Valladolid
Real MadridReal Madrid
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Italian Serie A Table

Italian Serie A (6 Games)

InternazionaleInternazionale
CagliariCagliari
3:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Hellas VeronaHellas Verona
LecceLecce
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
ParmaParma
UdineseUdinese
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
SampdoriaSampdoria
SassuoloSassuolo
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
AS RomaAS Roma
LazioLazio
9:00 AM UTC
Game Details
NapoliNapoli
JuventusJuventus
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
German Bundesliga Table

German Bundesliga (2 Games)

Werder BremenWerder Bremen
TSG HoffenheimTSG Hoffenheim
6:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf
9:00 AM UTC
Game Details
French Ligue 1 Table

French Ligue 1 (3 Games)

LyonLyon
ToulouseToulouse
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
NantesNantes
BordeauxBordeaux
8:00 AM UTC
Game Details
LilleLille
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Scottish Premiership Table

Scottish Premiership (2 Games)

St MirrenSt Mirren
AberdeenAberdeen
4:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian
RangersRangers
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Dutch Eredivisie Table

Dutch Eredivisie (4 Games)

Vitesse ArnhemVitesse Arnhem
FC Emmen VVFC Emmen VV
3:15 AM UTC
Game Details
FC GroningenFC Groningen
Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam
5:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Willem II TilburgWillem II Tilburg
PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle
5:30 AM UTC
Game Details
PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven
FC TwenteFC Twente
7:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Mexican Liga BBVA MX Table

Mexican Liga BBVA MX (3 Games)

Pumas UNAMPumas UNAM
MonterreyMonterrey
10:00 AM UTC
Game Details
NecaxaNecaxa
Atlético San LuisAtlético San Luis
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
FC JuarezFC Juarez
MoreliaMorelia
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Portuguese Liga Table

Portuguese Liga (5 Games)

BelenensesBelenenses
PortimonensePortimonense
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
FC FamalicaoFC Famalicao
Santa ClaraSanta Clara
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
TondelaTondela
Vitoria SetubalVitoria Setubal
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Paços de FerreiraPaços de Ferreira
BenficaBenfica
9:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Desportivo AvesDesportivo Aves
BoavistaBoavista
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (6 Games)

MálagaMálaga
MirandesMirandes
3:00 AM UTC
Game Details
AlbaceteAlbacete
Deportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La Coruña
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
AlmeriaAlmeria
ElcheElche
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
AD AlcorconAD Alcorcon
PonferradinaPonferradina
9:15 AM UTC
Game Details
Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano
Extremadura UDExtremadura UD
9:15 AM UTC
Game Details
GironaGirona
Real OviedoReal Oviedo
11:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (3 Games)

CrotoneCrotone
SpeziaSpezia
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Venezia FCVenezia FC
TrapaniTrapani
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
AscoliAscoli
FrosinoneFrosinone
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Dutch Eerste Divisie Table

Dutch Eerste Divisie (1 Game)

Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles
NAC BredaNAC Breda
5:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (3 Games)

DenizlisporDenizlispor
AntalyasporAntalyaspor
2:30 AM UTC
Game Details
GoztepeGoztepe
BesiktasBesiktas
5:00 AM UTC
Game Details
KonyasporKonyaspor
GalatasarayGalatasaray
8:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Greek Super League Table

Greek Super League (4 Games)

FC XanthiFC Xanthi
OFI CreteOFI Crete
5:00 AM UTC
Game Details
PanioniosPanionios
AtromitosAtromitos
5:00 AM UTC
Game Details
PanetolikosPanetolikos
ArisAris
7:15 AM UTC
Game Details
AEK AthensAEK Athens
OlympiakosOlympiakos
9:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Belgian First Division A Table

Belgian First Division A (3 Games)

Cercle Brugge KSVCercle Brugge KSV
AnderlechtAnderlecht
5:30 AM UTC
Game Details
KV KortrijkKV Kortrijk
Club BruggeClub Brugge
9:00 AM UTC
Game Details
AntwerpAntwerp
Zulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Israeli Premier League Table

Israeli Premier League (2 Games)

Maccabi NetanyaMaccabi Netanya
Hapoel HaderaHapoel Hadera
9:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Beitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem
Sektzia Nes TzionaSektzia Nes Tziona
10:15 AM UTC
Game Details
Swiss Super League Table

Swiss Super League (3 Games)

FC ThunFC Thun
FC SionFC Sion
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
St GallenSt Gallen
FC LuganoFC Lugano
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Young BoysYoung Boys
FC BaselFC Basel
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Mexican Ascenso MX Table

Mexican Ascenso MX (1 Game)

U. de G.U. de G.
Mineros de ZacatecasMineros de Zacatecas
Postp
Game Details
Argentine Superliga Table

Argentine Superliga (4 Games)

BanfieldBanfield
PatronatoPatronato
12:35 PM UTC
Game Details
Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia
Talleres (Córdoba)Talleres (Córdoba)
12:35 PM UTC
Game Details
Racing ClubRacing Club
Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán
2:40 PM UTC
Game Details
Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
IndependienteIndependiente
4:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Argentine Primera B Table

Argentine Primera B (2 Games)

Defensores UnidosDefensores Unidos
Deportivo ArmenioDeportivo Armenio
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
FénixFénix
Almirante BrownAlmirante Brown
12:05 PM UTC
Game Details
Argentine Primera C Table

Argentine Primera C (2 Games)

MidlandMidland
Leandro N. AlemLeandro N. Alem
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Real PilarReal Pilar
ExcursionistasExcursionistas
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Copa Do Nordeste Table

Copa Do Nordeste (1 Game)

2020 COPA DO NORDESTE - GROUP A

CearáCeará
PaulistanoPaulistano
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Gaucho Table

Brazilian Campeonato Gaucho (6 Games)

GROUP B

Brasil de PelotasBrasil de Pelotas
GrêmioGrêmio
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Esportivo-RSEsportivo-RS
AimoréAimoré
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Caxias do SulCaxias do Sul
São José-RSSão José-RS
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details

GROUP A

InternacionalInternacional
EC PelotasEC Pelotas
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Novo HamburgoNovo Hamburgo
YpirangaYpiranga
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
São Luiz-RSSão Luiz-RS
JuventudeJuventude
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Carioca Table

Brazilian Campeonato Carioca (3 Games)

TAÇA GUANABARA - GROUP B

BanguBangu
FluminenseFluminense
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Portuguesa-RJPortuguesa-RJ
ResendeResende
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
BotafogoBotafogo
MacaéMacaé
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Mineiro Table

Brazilian Campeonato Mineiro (3 Games)

Boa EsporteBoa Esporte
CoimbraCoimbra
5:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Atlético-MGAtlético-MG
TupynambásTupynambás
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
URTURT
PatrocinensePatrocinense
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Paulista Table

Brazilian Campeonato Paulista (4 Games)

GROUP A

Botafogo SPBotafogo SP
Ponte PretaPonte Preta
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
PalmeirasPalmeiras
São PauloSão Paulo
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
MirassolMirassol
CorinthiansCorinthians
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Santo AndréSanto André
FerroviáriaFerroviária
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Chilean Primera Division Table

Chilean Primera Division (3 Games)

Santiago WanderersSantiago Wanderers
Universidad CatólicaUniversidad Católica
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
HuachipatoHuachipato
Universidad de ChileUniversidad de Chile
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Unión EspañolaUnión Española
Deportes IquiqueDeportes Iquique
3:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Colombian Primera A Table

Colombian Primera A (3 Games)

PatriotasPatriotas
Cúcuta DeportivoCúcuta Deportivo
12:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional
Deportivo PereiraDeportivo Pereira
2:20 PM UTC
Game Details
MillonariosMillonarios
Deportivo PastoDeportivo Pasto
4:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Paraguayan Primera Division Table

Paraguayan Primera Division (2 Games)

Sol de AméricaSol de América
Sportivo LuqueñoSportivo Luqueño
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
GuaraníGuaraní
Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño
3:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Bolivian Liga Profesional Table

Bolivian Liga Profesional (4 Games)

Real PotosíReal Potosí
BloomingBlooming
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Oriente PetroleroOriente Petrolero
Nacional PotosíNacional Potosí
1:15 PM UTC
Game Details
WilstermannWilstermann
GuabiráGuabirá
1:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Real Santa CruzReal Santa Cruz
The StrongestThe Strongest
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Indian I-League Table

Indian I-League (2 Games)

Indian ArrowsIndian Arrows
Real KashmirReal Kashmir
12:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Gokulam Kerala FCGokulam Kerala FC
Churchill BrothersChurchill Brothers
5:30 AM UTC
Game Details
CAF Champions League Table

CAF Champions League (1 Game)

CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - GROUP B

Al AhlyAl Ahly
Etoile SahelEtoile Sahel
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
CAF Confederations Cup Table

CAF Confederations Cup (8 Games)

CAF CONFEDERATIONS CUP - GROUP C

ESAEESAE
RSB BerkaneRSB Berkane
5:00 AM UTC
Game Details
ZanacoZanaco
DC Motema PembeDC Motema Pembe
5:00 AM UTC
Game Details

CAF CONFEDERATIONS CUP - GROUP A

Pyramids FCPyramids FC
Enugu RangersEnugu Rangers
8:00 AM UTC
Game Details

CAF CONFEDERATIONS CUP - GROUP B

HoroyaHoroya
Bidvest WitsBidvest Wits
8:00 AM UTC
Game Details

CAF CONFEDERATIONS CUP - GROUP D

EnyimbaEnyimba
Hassania AgadirHassania Agadir
8:00 AM UTC
Game Details

CAF CONFEDERATIONS CUP - GROUP A

Al-MasryAl-Masry
FC NouadhibouFC Nouadhibou
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details

CAF CONFEDERATIONS CUP - GROUP B

DjolibaDjoliba
Al-Nasr BenghaziAl-Nasr Benghazi
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details

CAF CONFEDERATIONS CUP - GROUP D

Paradou ACParadou AC
San PédroSan Pédro
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Nigerian Professional League Table

Nigerian Professional League (9 Games)

Adamawa UnitedAdamawa United
Kwara UnitedKwara United
6:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Abia WarriorsAbia Warriors
Warri WolvesWarri Wolves
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Akwa UnitedAkwa United
HeartlandHeartland
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
EnyimbaEnyimba
Enugu RangersEnugu Rangers
Postp
Game Details
Katsina UnitedKatsina United
Ifeanyi Ubah FCIfeanyi Ubah FC
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Lobi StarsLobi Stars
Nasarawa UnitedNasarawa United
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
MFM FCMFM FC
Plateau UnitedPlateau United
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Rivers United FCRivers United FC
Wikki TouristsWikki Tourists
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Sunshine StarsSunshine Stars
Kano PillarsKano Pillars
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
South African Premiership Table

South African Premiership (1 Game)

Baroka FCBaroka FC
Maritzburg UnitedMaritzburg United
5:30 AM UTC
Game Details
South African First Division Table

South African First Division (4 Games)

Jomo CosmosJomo Cosmos
JDR StarsJDR Stars
5:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Richards BayRichards Bay
Tshakhuma Tsha MadzivhandilaTshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila
5:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Royal EaglesRoyal Eagles
Ajax Cape TownAjax Cape Town
5:30 AM UTC
Game Details
TS GalaxyTS Galaxy
Mbombela UnitedMbombela United
5:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Ghanaian Premier League Table

Ghanaian Premier League (1 Game)

Hearts of OakHearts of Oak
Asante KotokoAsante Kotoko
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Zambian Super League Table

Zambian Super League (3 Games)

Lusaka DynamosLusaka Dynamos
Power DynamosPower Dynamos
5:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Mufulira WanderersMufulira Wanderers
Green BuffaloesGreen Buffaloes
5:00 AM UTC
Game Details
NkanaNkana
BuildconBuildcon
5:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Kenyan Premier League Table

Kenyan Premier League (1 Game)

TuskerTusker
Ulinzi StarsUlinzi Stars
3:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Costa Rican Primera Division Table

Costa Rican Primera Division (4 Games)

JicaralJicaral
San CarlosSan Carlos
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
LimonLimon
GuadalupeGuadalupe
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
HeredianoHerediano
SaprissaSaprissa
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
SantosSantos
Universidad De Costa RicaUniversidad De Costa Rica
3:10 PM UTC
Game Details
Salvadoran Primera Division Table

Salvadoran Primera Division (4 Games)

Municipal LimeñoMunicipal Limeño
AguilaAguila
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
CD FASCD FAS
Once DeportivoOnce Deportivo
1:15 PM UTC
Game Details
CS IndependienteCS Independiente
El VencedorEl Vencedor
1:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Santa TeclaSanta Tecla
MetapanMetapan
2:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Guatemalan Liga Nacional Table

Guatemalan Liga Nacional (4 Games)

SanarateSanarate
AntiguaAntigua
9:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Santa Lucía CotzumalguapaSanta Lucía Cotzumalguapa
SiquinaláSiquinalá
10:00 AM UTC
Game Details
IztapaIztapa
MalacatecoMalacateco
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
GuastatoyaGuastatoya
Coban ImperialCoban Imperial
12:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Honduran Primera Division Table

Honduran Primera Division (2 Games)

C.D Real de MinasC.D Real de Minas
Honduras ProgresoHonduras Progreso
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
PlatensePlatense
C.D.Real SociedadC.D.Real Sociedad
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details