Previous
Sheffield United
Arsenal
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Next
 
English Premier League Table

English Premier League (1 Game)

Sheffield UnitedSheffield United
ArsenalArsenal
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Italian Serie A Table

Italian Serie A (1 Game)

BresciaBrescia
FiorentinaFiorentina
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (1 Game)

FrosinoneFrosinone
LivornoLivorno
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (1 Game)

Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld
Hamburg SVHamburg SV
11:30 AM UTC
Game Details
French Ligue 2 Table

French Ligue 2 (1 Game)

LensLens
AJ AuxerreAJ Auxerre
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Dutch Eerste Divisie Table

Dutch Eerste Divisie (4 Games)

Jong AjaxJong Ajax
Jong FC UtrechtJong FC Utrecht
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Jong AZJong AZ
NEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Jong PSVJong PSV
FC EindhovenFC Eindhoven
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
NAC BredaNAC Breda
De GraafschapDe Graafschap
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (1 Game)

KonyasporKonyaspor
Yeni MalatyasporYeni Malatyaspor
10:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Romanian First Division Table

Romanian First Division (1 Game)

CSMS IasiCSMS Iasi
FC BotosaniFC Botosani
10:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Israeli Premier League Table

Israeli Premier League (3 Games)

Hapoel Ra'ananaHapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel HaifaHapoel Haifa
8:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Moadon Sport AshdodMoadon Sport Ashdod
Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv
10:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa
Bnei YehudaBnei Yehuda
10:15 AM UTC
Game Details
Danish SAS-Ligaen Table

Danish SAS-Ligaen (1 Game)

FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland
Randers FCRanders FC
10:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Swedish Allsvenskanliga Table

Swedish Allsvenskanliga (2 Games)

IFKIFK
Djurgardens IFDjurgardens IF
10:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Orebro SKOrebro SK
ElfsborgElfsborg
10:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Norwegian Eliteserien Table

Norwegian Eliteserien (1 Game)

Bodo/GlimtBodo/Glimt
Mjondalen IFMjondalen IF
10:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Maltese Premier League Table

Maltese Premier League (1 Game)

HiberniansHibernians
Hamrun SpartansHamrun Spartans
10:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Argentine Superliga Table

Argentine Superliga (2 Games)

Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero)Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero)
Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Colón (Santa Fe)Colón (Santa Fe)
Godoy Cruz Antonio TombaGodoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
5:20 PM UTC
Game Details
Argentine Nacional B Table

Argentine Nacional B (5 Games)

Group B

Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
Brown (Adrogué)Brown (Adrogué)
11:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
Gimnasia (Mendoza)Gimnasia (Mendoza)
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
SantamarinaSantamarina
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
4:30 PM UTC
Game Details

Group A

TemperleyTemperley
Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón
5:05 PM UTC
Game Details
Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
5:10 PM UTC
Game Details
Argentine Primera B Table

Argentine Primera B (3 Games)

ComunicacionesComunicaciones
Almirante BrownAlmirante Brown
11:30 AM UTC
Game Details
JJ UrquizaJJ Urquiza
Tristán SuárezTristán Suárez
11:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Villa San CarlosVilla San Carlos
FénixFénix
11:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Argentine Primera C Table

Argentine Primera C (3 Games)

Argentino (Merlo)Argentino (Merlo)
Sportivo ItalianoSportivo Italiano
11:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Dock SudDock Sud
Victoriano ArenasVictoriano Arenas
11:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Leandro N. AlemLeandro N. Alem
CañuelasCañuelas
11:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Argentine Primera D Table

Argentine Primera D (3 Games)

ClaypoleClaypole
Juventud UnidaJuventud Unida
11:30 AM UTC
Game Details
LuganoLugano
AtlasAtlas
11:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Sportivo BarracasSportivo Barracas
Deportivo ParaguayoDeportivo Paraguayo
11:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Brazilian Serie A Table

Brazilian Serie A (2 Games)

BahiaBahia
CearáCeará
3:30 PM UTC
Game Details
BotafogoBotafogo
CSACSA
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Chilean Primera Division Table

Chilean Primera Division (2 Games)

Universidad de ConcepciónUniversidad de Concepción
Unión La CaleraUnión La Calera
Postp
Postponed - Other
Game Details
Universidad de ChileUniversidad de Chile
Everton CDEverton CD
Postp
Postponed - Other
Game Details
Colombian Primera B Table

Colombian Primera B (2 Games)

Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó
Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Bogotá FCBogotá FC
Real CartagenaReal Cartagena
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Peruvian Primera Profesional Table

Peruvian Primera Profesional (1 Game)

Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo
MelgarMelgar
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Paraguayan Primera Division Table

Paraguayan Primera Division (1 Game)

Deportivo SantaníDeportivo Santaní
Deportivo CapiatáDeportivo Capiatá
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Ecuadoran Primera A Table

Ecuadoran Primera A (1 Game)

Técnico UniversitarioTécnico Universitario
Mushuc RunaMushuc Runa
5:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Indian Super League Table

Indian Super League (1 Game)

Bengaluru FCBengaluru FC
NorthEast United FCNorthEast United FC
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Costa Rican Primera Division Table

Costa Rican Primera Division (1 Game)

SaprissaSaprissa
LimonLimon
10:00 AM UTC
Game Details

United States NCAA Men's Soccer (1 Game)

MarylandMaryland
YaleYale
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details