Previous
Everton
Chelsea
4:30 AM UTC
Game Details
AFC Bournemouth
Liverpool
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Tottenham Hotspur
Burnley
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Watford
Crystal Palace
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Manchester City
Manchester United
9:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Next
 
English Premier League Table

English Premier League (5 Games)

EvertonEverton
ChelseaChelsea
4:30 AM UTC
Game Details
AFC BournemouthAFC Bournemouth
LiverpoolLiverpool
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur
BurnleyBurnley
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
WatfordWatford
Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Manchester CityManchester City
Manchester UnitedManchester United
9:30 AM UTC
Game Details
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (10 Games)

Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town
Leeds UnitedLeeds United
4:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Blackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers
Derby CountyDerby County
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Cardiff CityCardiff City
BarnsleyBarnsley
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
FulhamFulham
Bristol CityBristol City
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Hull CityHull City
Stoke CityStoke City
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Luton TownLuton Town
Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough
Charlton AthleticCharlton Athletic
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Queens Park RangersQueens Park Rangers
Preston North EndPreston North End
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
ReadingReading
Birmingham CityBirmingham City
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Sheffield WednesdaySheffield Wednesday
BrentfordBrentford
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Spanish Primera División Table

Spanish Primera División (4 Games)

Real MadridReal Madrid
EspanyolEspanyol
4:00 AM UTC
Game Details
GranadaGranada
AlavésAlavés
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
LevanteLevante
ValenciaValencia
9:30 AM UTC
Game Details
BarcelonaBarcelona
MallorcaMallorca
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Italian Serie A Table

Italian Serie A (3 Games)

AtalantaAtalanta
Hellas VeronaHellas Verona
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
UdineseUdinese
NapoliNapoli
9:00 AM UTC
Game Details
LazioLazio
JuventusJuventus
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
German Bundesliga Table

German Bundesliga (6 Games)

Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf
6:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Borussia MonchengladbachBorussia Monchengladbach
Bayern MunichBayern Munich
6:30 AM UTC
Game Details
FC AugsburgFC Augsburg
MainzMainz
6:30 AM UTC
Game Details
RB LeipzigRB Leipzig
TSG HoffenheimTSG Hoffenheim
6:30 AM UTC
Game Details
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg
VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg
6:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
Schalke 04Schalke 04
9:30 AM UTC
Game Details
French Ligue 1 Table

French Ligue 1 (5 Games)

MontpellierMontpellier
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
8:30 AM UTC
Game Details
AS MonacoAS Monaco
SC AmiensSC Amiens
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
NiceNice
MetzMetz
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Stade RennesStade Rennes
AngersAngers
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
StrasbourgStrasbourg
ToulouseToulouse
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
English League One Table

English League One (11 Games)

BlackpoolBlackpool
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Bolton WanderersBolton Wanderers
AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
Southend UnitedSouthend United
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
Lincoln CityLincoln City
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Coventry CityCoventry City
Ipswich TownIpswich Town
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
GillinghamGillingham
SunderlandSunderland
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Oxford UnitedOxford United
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
PortsmouthPortsmouth
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
RochdaleRochdale
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (12 Games)

Bradford CityBradford City
Newport CountyNewport County
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Colchester UnitedColchester United
Salford CitySalford City
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Exeter CityExeter City
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
Swindon TownSwindon Town
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
Postp
Postponed - Other
Game Details
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
MorecambeMorecambe
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Port ValePort Vale
WalsallWalsall
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
StevenageStevenage
Crawley TownCrawley Town
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
English National League Table

English National League (12 Games)

BarrowBarrow
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
ChesterfieldChesterfield
BromleyBromley
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
Maidenhead UtdMaidenhead Utd
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
DoverDover
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
EastleighEastleigh
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Harrogate TownHarrogate Town
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Notts CountyNotts County
Sutton UnitedSutton United
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Stockport CountyStockport County
ChorleyChorley
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
WokingWoking
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
WrexhamWrexham
Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
FC Halifax TownFC Halifax Town
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
BarnetBarnet
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
9:20 AM UTC
Game Details
Scottish Premiership Table

Scottish Premiership (4 Games)

Hamilton AcademicalHamilton Academical
St MirrenSt Mirren
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
HibernianHibernian
AberdeenAberdeen
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
LivingstonLivingston
KilmarnockKilmarnock
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
MotherwellMotherwell
Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Scottish Championship Table

Scottish Championship (5 Games)

ArbroathArbroath
DundeeDundee
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Dundee UnitedDundee United
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
Ayr UnitedAyr United
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Queen of the SouthQueen of the South
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Scottish League One Table

Scottish League One (5 Games)

ClydeClyde
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
DumbartonDumbarton
MontroseMontrose
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
East FifeEast Fife
FalkirkFalkirk
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
PeterheadPeterhead
StranraerStranraer
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Scottish League Two Table

Scottish League Two (5 Games)

Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
Elgin CityElgin City
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Edinburgh CityEdinburgh City
Cove RangersCove Rangers
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
Brechin CityBrechin City
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Dutch Eredivisie Table

Dutch Eredivisie (4 Games)

ADO Den HaagADO Den Haag
FC TwenteFC Twente
9:30 AM UTC
Game Details
PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven
Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard
10:45 AM UTC
Game Details
VVV VenloVVV Venlo
FC Emmen VVFC Emmen VV
10:45 AM UTC
Game Details
PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle
AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details

Mexican Liga BBVA MX (1 Game)

NecaxaNecaxa
MonterreyMonterrey
6:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Australian A-League Table

Australian A-League (3 Games)

Sydney FCSydney FC
Brisbane RoarBrisbane Roar
12:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Western UnitedWestern United
Melbourne VictoryMelbourne Victory
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Adelaide UnitedAdelaide United
Newcastle JetsNewcastle Jets
11:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Russian Premier League Table

Russian Premier League (3 Games)

FC TambovFC Tambov
Gazovik OrenburgGazovik Orenburg
3:00 AM UTC
Game Details
KrasnodarKrasnodar
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
5:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
FC UfaFC Ufa
8:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Portuguese Liga Table

Portuguese Liga (3 Games)

MaritimoMaritimo
Santa ClaraSanta Clara
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
FC FamalicaoFC Famalicao
TondelaTondela
10:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Desportivo AvesDesportivo Aves
BragaBraga
12:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Northern Irish Premiership Table

Northern Irish Premiership (6 Games)

CarrickCarrick
InstituteInstitute
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
ColeraineColeraine
GlentoranGlentoran
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
CrusadersCrusaders
BallymenaBallymena
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Dungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts
Warrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
GlenavonGlenavon
LarneLarne
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
LinfieldLinfield
CliftonvilleCliftonville
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (3 Games)

HuescaHuesca
Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Sporting GijónSporting Gijón
PonferradinaPonferradina
9:00 AM UTC
Game Details
AlmeriaAlmeria
MirandesMirandes
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (5 Games)

CittadellaCittadella
SalernitanaSalernitana
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
EmpoliEmpoli
AscoliAscoli
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
SpeziaSpezia
LivornoLivorno
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
US PescaraUS Pescara
Venezia FCVenezia FC
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Chievo VeronaChievo Verona
CremoneseCremonese
9:00 AM UTC
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (3 Games)

Hannover 96Hannover 96
FC Erzgebirge AueFC Erzgebirge Aue
4:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Holstein KielHolstein Kiel
VfL OsnabruckVfL Osnabruck
4:00 AM UTC
Game Details
SpVgg Greuther FurthSpVgg Greuther Furth
VfL BochumVfL Bochum
4:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (3 Games)

Yeni MalatyasporYeni Malatyaspor
SivassporSivasspor
4:00 AM UTC
Game Details
AnkaragucuAnkaragucu
GoztepeGoztepe
6:30 AM UTC
Game Details
GalatasarayGalatasaray
Alanyaspor KAlanyaspor K
9:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Greek Super League Table

Greek Super League (3 Games)

PAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
FC XanthiFC Xanthi
8:00 AM UTC
Game Details
AEK AthensAEK Athens
PanioniosPanionios
9:30 AM UTC
Game Details
PanetolikosPanetolikos
OlympiakosOlympiakos
10:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Belgian First Division A Table

Belgian First Division A (4 Games)

KV MechelenKV Mechelen
KV KortrijkKV Kortrijk
9:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Cercle Brugge KSVCercle Brugge KSV
Racing GenkRacing Genk
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
KAA GentKAA Gent
Zulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Sint-TruidenseSint-Truidense
Club BruggeClub Brugge
11:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Romanian First Division Table

Romanian First Division (2 Games)

Chindia TargovisteChindia Targoviste
CSMS IasiCSMS Iasi
8:00 AM UTC
Game Details
HermannstadtHermannstadt
Dinamo BucurestiDinamo Bucuresti
10:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Israeli Premier League Table

Israeli Premier League (4 Games)

Hapoel Ra'ananaHapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Kfar Saba
5:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Hapoel HaifaHapoel Haifa
Bnei YehudaBnei Yehuda
7:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Hapoel Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Kiryat Shmona
Sektzia Nes TzionaSektzia Nes Tziona
8:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv
Maccabi NetanyaMaccabi Netanya
9:50 AM UTC
Game Details
Swiss Super League Table

Swiss Super League (2 Games)

Neuchatel XamaxNeuchatel Xamax
FC LuganoFC Lugano
10:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Young BoysYoung Boys
LucerneLucerne
10:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Austrian Bundesliga Table

Austrian Bundesliga (3 Games)

FC SalzburgFC Salzburg
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG Swarovski Wattens
8:00 AM UTC
Game Details
TSV HartbergTSV Hartberg
St. PöltenSt. Pölten
8:00 AM UTC
Game Details
WolfsbergerWolfsberger
LASK LinzLASK Linz
8:00 AM UTC
Game Details

Norwegian Eliteserien (1 Game)

IK StartIK Start
LillestromLillestrom
9:00 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Maltese Premier League Table

Maltese Premier League (4 Games)

Floriana FCFloriana FC
Santa LuciaSanta Lucia
5:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Gzira UnitedGzira United
Mosta FCMosta FC
5:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Sliema WanderersSliema Wanderers
BirkirkaraBirkirkara
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Gudja UnitedGudja United
Senglea Athletic FCSenglea Athletic FC
7:15 AM UTC
Game Details
Argentine Superliga Table

Argentine Superliga (4 Games)

HuracánHuracán
Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí
12:35 PM UTC
Game Details
Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán
Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys
2:40 PM UTC
Game Details
Talleres (Córdoba)Talleres (Córdoba)
Unión (Santa Fe)Unión (Santa Fe)
2:40 PM UTC
Game Details
LanúsLanús
Racing ClubRacing Club
4:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Argentine Nacional B Table

Argentine Nacional B (1 Game)

Group B

AlmagroAlmagro
TigreTigre
2:10 PM UTC
Game Details
Argentine Primera B Table

Argentine Primera B (4 Games)

AcassusoAcassuso
San TelmoSan Telmo
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Argentino de QuilmesArgentino de Quilmes
Deportivo ArmenioDeportivo Armenio
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
UAI UrquizaUAI Urquiza
Almirante BrownAlmirante Brown
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Villa San CarlosVilla San Carlos
FlandriaFlandria
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Argentine Primera C Table

Argentine Primera C (3 Games)

Central Córdoba (Rosario)Central Córdoba (Rosario)
CañuelasCañuelas
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Deportivo LaferrereDeportivo Laferrere
Deportivo EspañolDeportivo Español
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
General LamadridGeneral Lamadrid
El PorvenirEl Porvenir
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Argentine Primera D Table

Argentine Primera D (3 Games)

Argentino (Rosario)Argentino (Rosario)
Centro EspañolCentro Español
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
LuganoLugano
CambaceresCambaceres
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
MuñizMuñiz
Puerto NuevoPuerto Nuevo
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details

Colombian Primera A (1 Game)

América de CaliAmérica de Cali
Atlético JuniorAtlético Junior
1:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Bolivian Liga Profesional Table

Bolivian Liga Profesional (1 Game)

Sport Boys WarnesSport Boys Warnes
Nacional PotosíNacional Potosí
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details

Ecuadoran Primera A (2 Games)

MacaráMacará
DelfínDelfín
1:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Liga de QuitoLiga de Quito
AucasAucas
4:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Indian Super League Table

Indian Super League (1 Game)

NorthEast United FCNorthEast United FC
ATKATK
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Indian I-League Table

Indian I-League (1 Game)

Minerva PunjabMinerva Punjab
East BengalEast Bengal
12:30 AM UTC
Game Details
CAF Champions League Table

CAF Champions League (5 Games)

CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - GROUP B

PlatinumPlatinum
Etoile SahelEtoile Sahel
5:00 AM UTC
Game Details

CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - GROUP C

Petro de LuandaPetro de Luanda
USM AlgerUSM Alger
5:00 AM UTC
Game Details

CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - GROUP A

Zesco UnitedZesco United
TP MazembeTP Mazembe
8:00 AM UTC
Game Details
ZamalekZamalek
CD Primeiro de AgostoCD Primeiro de Agosto
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details

CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - GROUP C

Wydad CasablancaWydad Casablanca
Mamelodi SundownsMamelodi Sundowns
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Indonesian Super League Table

Indonesian Super League (2 Games)

PerselaPersela
PSM MakassarPSM Makassar
12:30 AM UTC
Game Details
PSS SlemanPSS Sleman
PersibPersib
3:30 AM UTC
Game Details
South African Premiership Table

South African Premiership (4 Games)

Baroka FCBaroka FC
Orlando PiratesOrlando Pirates
5:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Black LeopardsBlack Leopards
AmazuluAmazulu
5:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Cape Town CityCape Town City
Chippa UnitedChippa United
8:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Kaizer ChiefsKaizer Chiefs
Bloemfontein CelticBloemfontein Celtic
10:15 AM UTC
Game Details
South African First Division Table

South African First Division (4 Games)

Mbombela UnitedMbombela United
Real KingsReal Kings
5:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Moroka SwallowsMoroka Swallows
Pretoria UnivPretoria Univ
5:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Royal EaglesRoyal Eagles
Richards BayRichards Bay
5:30 AM UTC
Game Details
TS SportingTS Sporting
Cape Umoya UnitedCape Umoya United
5:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Zambian Super League Table

Zambian Super League (5 Games)

Nakambala LeopardsNakambala Leopards
Lumwana RadiantsLumwana Radiants
3:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Kabwe WarriorsKabwe Warriors
ZanacoZanaco
Postp
Game Details
Lumwana RadiantsLumwana Radiants
ZanacoZanaco
Postp
Game Details
Lusaka DynamosLusaka Dynamos
Green EaglesGreen Eagles
Postp
Game Details
Green EaglesGreen Eagles
Red ArrowsRed Arrows
5:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Kenyan Premier League Table

Kenyan Premier League (2 Games)

Chemelil SugarChemelil Sugar
Western StimaWestern Stima
4:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Nzoia UnitedNzoia United
Kakamega HomeboysKakamega Homeboys
4:00 AM UTC
Game Details

Salvadoran Primera Division (1 Game)

CD SonsonateCD Sonsonate
AguilaAguila
5:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details

United States NCAA Men's Soccer (2 Games)

GeorgetownGeorgetown
WashingtonWashington
9:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Wake ForestWake Forest
UC Santa BarbaraUC Santa Barbara
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details