Previous
Tobol Kostanay
Jeunesse Esch
5:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Kairat Almaty
Siroki Brijeg
7:30 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
FK Makedonija
Alashkert FC
7:30 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
KS Teuta
FK Ventspils
8:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
FC Inter Turku
Brøndby
8:30 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 4
Game Details
Rigas Futbola Skola
Olimpija Ljubljana
9:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
FC Levadia Tallinn
Stjarnan
9:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
RoPS
Aberdeen
9:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Universitatea Craiova
Sabail
9:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
Levski Sofia
MFK Ruzomberok
9:30 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Dinamo Minsk
FK Liepaja
9:30 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Haugesund
Cliftonville
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Zalgiris Vilnius
Honvéd
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
Petrocub-Hincesti
AEK Larnaca
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Apollon Limassol
Kauno Zalgiris
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Zrinjski Mostar
Akademija Pandev
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Torpedo Kutaisi
Ordabasy Shymkent
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
FC Milsami
FCSB
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Cracovia
Dunajska Streda
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
FC Vaduz
Breidablik
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Neftchi
Speranta Nisporeni
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Progres Niederkorn
Cork
10:30 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Hapoel Be'er
KF Laci
10:30 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
UE Engordany
Dinamo Tbilisi
10:30 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 6
Game Details
Vidi
FK Zeta
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 1
Game Details
IFK Norrkoping
St Patricks
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
B36 Torshavn
Crusaders
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
NS Mura
Maccabi Haifa
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Hibernians
Shakhter Soligorsk
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Hajduk Split
Gzira United
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
FK Kukesi
Debrecen
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
FC Vitebsk
KuPS Kuopio
11:30 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Shkupi
Pyunik
11:30 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 3
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
Radnik Bijeljina
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Radnicki Nis
Flora
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
NK Domzale
Balzan FC
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 3
Game Details
Rangers
St. Joseph's
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
Ballymena
Malmo FF
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 7
Game Details
Kilmarnock
Connah's Quay
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Buducnost Podgorica
JK Narva Trans
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Europa FC
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
KR Reykjavik
Molde
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 7
Game Details
Shamrock Rovers
SK Brann
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Next
 

Friendly (2 Games)

Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam
FlamengoFlamengo
(3) 2
(4) 2
FT-Pens
Game Details
Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt
São PauloSão Paulo
2
1
FT
Game Details

Spanish Copa del Rey (3 Games)

Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao
Sevilla FCSevilla FC
1
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real BetisReal Betis
Real SociedadReal Sociedad
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
LevanteLevante
BarcelonaBarcelona
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Portuguese Liga Table

Portuguese Liga (1 Game)

PortimonensePortimonense
BragaBraga
1
1
FT
Game Details
AFC Asian Cup Table

AFC Asian Cup (3 Games)

GROUP A

BahrainBahrain
ThailandThailand
0
1
FT
Game Details

GROUP B

JordanJordan
SyriaSyria
2
0
FT
Game Details

GROUP A

IndiaIndia
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates
0
2
FT
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Carioca Table

Brazilian Campeonato Carioca (1 Game)

Group A

GoytacazGoytacaz
América-RJAmérica-RJ
0
1
FT
Game Details
Brazilian Sao Paulo Youth Cup Table

Brazilian Sao Paulo Youth Cup (10 Games)

SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 29

Aquidauanense U20Aquidauanense U20
Jacobina U20Jacobina U20
1
4
FT
Game Details

SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 23

Parnahyba U20Parnahyba U20
Sete de Dourados U20Sete de Dourados U20
3
0
FT
Game Details

SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 32

Volta Redonda S20Volta Redonda S20
Santo André S20Santo André S20
1
0
FT
Game Details

SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 29

Água Santa S20Água Santa S20
Atlético MG S20Atlético MG S20
0
1
FT
Game Details

SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 23

Osasco Audax S20Osasco Audax S20
Fluminense S20Fluminense S20
2
0
FT
Game Details

SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 25

Sergipe S20Sergipe S20
São CaetanoSão Caetano
1
4
FT
Game Details

SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 32

Portuguesa S20Portuguesa S20
Paraná S20Paraná S20
0
0
FT
Game Details

SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 21

Sao Raimundo S20Sao Raimundo S20
Lagarto S20Lagarto S20
0
1
FT
Game Details

SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 25

União Mogi S20União Mogi S20
Santos S20Santos S20
0
0
FT
Game Details

SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 21

Oeste S20Oeste S20
Grêmio S20Grêmio S20
1
3
FT
Game Details
Indian I-League Table

Indian I-League (1 Game)

Churchill BrothersChurchill Brothers
Gokulam Kerala FCGokulam Kerala FC
3
1
FT
Game Details
Ugandan Super League Table

Ugandan Super League (4 Games)

Bul FCBul FC
NyamityoboraNyamityobora
2
2
FT
Game Details
ExpressExpress
Ndejje UniversityNdejje University
0
0
FT
Game Details
Paidha Black AngelsPaidha Black Angels
Maroons FCMaroons FC
1
1
FT
Game Details
Tooro UnitedTooro United
Bright StarsBright Stars
2
0
FT
Game Details