Previous
Manchester United
Liverpool
1
1
FT
Game Details
Next
 
English EFL Trophy Table

English EFL Trophy (16 Games)

GROUP NORTHERN GROUP H

Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
3
2
FT
Game Details

GROUP SOUTHERN GROUP D

Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
Coventry CityCoventry City
(8) 0
(7) 0
FT-Pens
Forest Green Rovers wins 8-7 on Penalty Kicks.
Game Details

GROUP NORTHERN GROUP D

Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town
Newcastle United U21Newcastle United U21
3
0
FT
Game Details

GROUP SOUTHERN GROUP A

Colchester UnitedColchester United
Tottenham Hotspur U21Tottenham Hotspur U21
(5) 1
(6) 1
FT-Pens
Tottenham Hotspur U21 wins 6-5 on Penalty Kicks.
Game Details

GROUP SOUTHERN GROUP C

AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
3
0
FT
Game Details

GROUP SOUTHERN GROUP H

Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
0
1
FT
Game Details

GROUP NORTHERN GROUP A

SunderlandSunderland
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
3
2
FT
Game Details

GROUP NORTHERN GROUP B

Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
0
3
FT
Game Details

GROUP NORTHERN GROUP C

Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Aston Villa U21Aston Villa U21
2
1
FT
Game Details

GROUP NORTHERN GROUP E

Mansfield TownMansfield Town
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
(3) 1
(4) 1
FT-Pens
Crewe Alexandra wins 4-3 on Penalty Kicks.
Game Details

GROUP SOUTHERN GROUP A

Ipswich TownIpswich Town
GillinghamGillingham
4
0
FT
Game Details

GROUP SOUTHERN GROUP B

Oxford UnitedOxford United
PortsmouthPortsmouth
(4) 2
(5) 2
FT-Pens
Portsmouth wins 5-4 on Penalty Kicks.
Game Details

GROUP SOUTHERN GROUP E

Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
West Ham U21West Ham U21
4
3
FT
Game Details
Newport CountyNewport County
Exeter CityExeter City
0
2
FT
Game Details

GROUP SOUTHERN GROUP F

Swindon TownSwindon Town
Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
0
3
FT
Game Details

GROUP SOUTHERN GROUP G

Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
StevenageStevenage
0
1
FT
Game Details
English National League Table

English National League (11 Games)

AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
ChesterfieldChesterfield
1
3
FT
Game Details
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
DoverDover
4
0
FT
Game Details
BarnetBarnet
BromleyBromley
1
2
FT
Game Details
BarrowBarrow
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
3
1
FT
Game Details
EastleighEastleigh
Maidenhead UtdMaidenhead Utd
2
1
FT
Game Details
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
2
4
FT
Game Details
FC Halifax TownFC Halifax Town
ChorleyChorley
0
0
FT
Game Details
Notts CountyNotts County
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
2
0
FT
Game Details
Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors
Sutton UnitedSutton United
2
0
FT
Game Details
WrexhamWrexham
Harrogate TownHarrogate Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
WokingWoking
3
1
FT
Game Details

WAFU Cup of Nations (2 Games)

GambiaGambia
Cape Verde IslandsCape Verde Islands
0
1
FT
Game Details
GhanaGhana
Ivory CoastIvory Coast
3
1
FT
Game Details

Women's International Friendly (3 Games)

PortugalPortugal
EnglandEngland
0
1
FT
Game Details
PolandPoland
BrazilBrazil
1
3
FT
Game Details
ChileChile
UruguayUruguay
3
1
FT
Game Details
Irish Premier Division Table

Irish Premier Division (1 Game)

WaterfordWaterford
SligoSligo
2
0
FT
Game Details
Argentine Primera C Table

Argentine Primera C (2 Games)

Argentino (Merlo)Argentino (Merlo)
Deportivo EspañolDeportivo Español
1
1
FT
Game Details
Leandro N. AlemLeandro N. Alem
ItuzaingóItuzaingó
2
1
FT
Game Details
Argentine Primera D Table

Argentine Primera D (3 Games)

Centro EspañolCentro Español
Juventud UnidaJuventud Unida
1
3
FT
Game Details
ClaypoleClaypole
Puerto NuevoPuerto Nuevo
0
0
FT
Game Details
MuñizMuñiz
LuganoLugano
0
1
FT
Game Details
Brazilian Serie B Table

Brazilian Serie B (8 Games)

Botafogo SPBotafogo SP
FigueirenseFigueirense
0
0
FT
Game Details
CoritibaCoritiba
GuaraniGuarani
1
0
FT
Game Details
Operario PROperario PR
ParanáParaná
0
1
FT
Game Details
Atlético-GOAtlético-GO
CuiabáCuiabá
1
1
FT
Game Details
CriciúmaCriciúma
Brasil de PelotasBrasil de Pelotas
2
2
FT
Game Details
VitóriaVitória
OesteOeste
3
1
FT
Game Details
América-MGAmérica-MG
BragantinoBragantino
2
0
FT
Game Details
Ponte PretaPonte Preta
LondrinaLondrina
3
1
FT
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato U20 Table

Brazilian Campeonato U20 (1 Game)

BRAZILIAN CBF U20 - GROUP A

Ponte Preta S20Ponte Preta S20
Atlético PR S20Atlético PR S20
0
0
FT
Game Details
Colombian Primera A Table

Colombian Primera A (1 Game)

EnvigadoEnvigado
Jaguares de CórdobaJaguares de Córdoba
2
0
FT
Game Details
Colombian Primera B Table

Colombian Primera B (1 Game)

Atlético FCAtlético FC
LlanerosLlaneros
1
2
FT
Game Details
Ugandan Super League Table

Ugandan Super League (5 Games)

ProlineProline
JinjaJinja
0
1
FT
Game Details
Bright StarsBright Stars
Tooro UnitedTooro United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Bul FCBul FC
KCCAKCCA
3
0
FT
Game Details
KyetumeKyetume
ExpressExpress
0
1
FT
Game Details
OnduparakaOnduparaka
URAURA
1
2
FT
Game Details

United States NCAA Men's Soccer (9 Games)

GeorgetownGeorgetown
LehighLehigh
2
0
FT
Game Details
Boston CollegeBoston College
NortheasternNortheastern
3
0
FT
Game Details
VillanovaVillanova
JMUJMU
1
0
FT
Game Details
Florida Gulf CoastFlorida Gulf Coast
Florida IntlFlorida Intl
2
3
AET
Game Details
North CarolinaNorth Carolina
West Virginia UniversityWest Virginia University
3
1
FT
Game Details
North Carolina StateNorth Carolina State
East Tennessee StateEast Tennessee State
1
0
FT
Game Details
Notre DameNotre Dame
IPFWIPFW
8
0
FT
Game Details
St. John'sSt. John's
Temple UniversityTemple University
1
0
FT
Game Details
Wake ForestWake Forest
High Point UniversityHigh Point University
5
0
FT
Game Details