Previous
Andorra
Latvia
0
0
FT
Game Details
Georgia
Kazakhstan
2
1
FT
Game Details
Germany
Netherlands
2
2
FT
Game Details
Czech Republic
Slovakia
1
0
FT
Game Details
Denmark
Republic of Ireland
0
0
FT
Game Details
Bulgaria
Slovenia
1
1
FT
Game Details
Cyprus
Norway
0
2
FT
Game Details
Liechtenstein
Armenia
2
2
FT
Game Details
Macedonia
Gibraltar
4
0
FT
Game Details
Next
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
DumbartonDumbarton
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
DumbartonDumbarton
ArbroathArbroath
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
1
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 4
Game Details
ArbroathArbroath
DumbartonDumbarton
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
DumbartonDumbarton
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
0
1
FT
Game Details
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
DumbartonDumbarton
3
2
FT
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
FalkirkFalkirk
1
0
FT
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
Dundee UnitedDundee United
1
0
FT
Game Details
Brechin CityBrechin City
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
0
3
FT
Game Details
LivingstonLivingston
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
1
1
FT
Game Details
DumbartonDumbarton
Brechin CityBrechin City
1
0
FT
Game Details
LivingstonLivingston
Dundee UnitedDundee United
2
1
FT
Game Details
LivingstonLivingston
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
0
0
FT
Game Details
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
St MirrenSt Mirren
1
2
FT
Game Details

SCO C Statistics

Rank Player Club YC RC Points
1 Iain Vigurs Inverness Caledonian Thistle 12 2 18
2 Craig Barr Dumbarton 7 2 13
Brad McKay Inverness Caledonian Thistle 13 0 13
4 Declan Gallagher Livingston 9 1 12
5 Kyle Hutton Dumbarton 8 1 11
6 Gary Harkins Greenock Morton 10 0 10
Shaun Byrne Livingston 7 1 10
James Dale Brechin City 10 0 10
Paul McMullan Dundee United 4 2 10
10 Aaron Muirhead Falkirk 6 1 9
Paul McLean Brechin City 6 1 9
Daniel Mullen St Mirren 9 0 9
Callum Morris Dunfermline Athletic 9 0 9
William Dyer Brechin City 9 0 9
Ricki Lamie Greenock Morton 9 0 9
Carl Tremarco Inverness Caledonian Thistle 6 1 9
17 Kallum Higginbotham Dunfermline Athletic 5 1 8
Declan McManus Dunfermline Athletic 5 1 8
Lyndon Dykes Queen of the South 8 0 8
Jason Talbot Dunfermline Athletic 5 1 8
Charlie Trafford Inverness Caledonian Thistle 8 0 8
Euan Spark Brechin City 8 0 8
Kyle Jacobs Queen of the South 5 1 8
Thomas Scobbie Dundee United 5 1 8
Shaun Rooney Queen of the South 8 0 8
26 Darren Brownlie Queen of the South 7 0 7
Dougie Hill Dumbarton 7 0 7
Joe Cardle Dunfermline Athletic 7 0 7
Jake Mulraney Inverness Caledonian Thistle 4 1 7
Adam Eckersley St Mirren 4 1 7
Callum Tapping Brechin City 7 0 7
Aron Lynas Brechin City 1 2 7
33 Liam Polworth Inverness Caledonian Thistle 6 0 6
Stephen McGinn St Mirren 6 0 6
Sean Crighton Brechin City 3 1 6
Samuel Stanton Dundee United 6 0 6
Jackson Longridge Livingston 6 0 6
Scott McDonald Dundee United 6 0 6
David Raven Inverness Caledonian Thistle 3 1 6
Coll Donaldson Inverness Caledonian Thistle 6 0 6
Tom Walsh Dumbarton 6 0 6
Craig Halkett Livingston 6 0 6
Stelios Demetriou St Mirren 3 1 6
Ryan Williamson Dunfermline Athletic 6 0 6
45 Andy Dowie Dumbarton 2 1 5
Lee Miller Livingston 2 1 5
Raffaele De Vita Livingston 5 0 5
Jamie Robson Dundee United 5 0 5
Joseph Thomson Queen of the South 5 0 5
George Oakley Inverness Caledonian Thistle 5 0 5