Previous
Rapid Vienna
Spartak Moscow
4:55 PM UTC
Game Details
Villarreal
Rangers
4:55 PM UTC
Game Details
Lazio
Apollon Limassol
4:55 PM UTC
Game Details
Marseille
Eintracht Frankfurt
4:55 PM UTC
Game Details
Besiktas
Sarpsborg FK
4:55 PM UTC
Game Details
Racing Genk
Malmo FF
4:55 PM UTC
Game Details
Akhisar Belediyespor
Krasnodar
4:55 PM UTC
Game Details
Sevilla FC
Standard Liege
4:55 PM UTC
Game Details
Dynamo Kiev
FC Astana
4:55 PM UTC
Game Details
Stade Rennes
Jablonec
4:55 PM UTC
Game Details
PAOK Salonika
Chelsea
4:55 PM UTC
Game Details
Vidi
BATE Borisov
4:55 PM UTC
Game Details
AEK Larnaca
FC Z├╝rich
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Bayer Leverkusen
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Celtic
Rosenborg
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
RB Leipzig
FC Salzburg
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
FC Copenhagen
Zenit St Petersburg
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Slavia Prague
Bordeaux
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Dinamo Zagreb
Fenerbahce
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
Anderlecht
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Arsenal
Vorskla
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Sporting CP
FK Qarabag
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
F91 Dudelange
AC Milan
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Olympiakos
Real Betis
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Next
MotherwellMotherwell
CelticCeltic
0
2
FT
Game Details
RangersRangers
MotherwellMotherwell
0
2
FT
Game Details
HibernianHibernian
CelticCeltic
2
4
FT
Game Details
MotherwellMotherwell
AberdeenAberdeen
3
0
FT
Game Details
DundeeDundee
CelticCeltic
0
4
FT
Game Details
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
RangersRangers
1
3
AGT
Game Details
HibernianHibernian
LivingstonLivingston
3
2
FT
Game Details
Ross CountyRoss County
MotherwellMotherwell
2
3
AET
Game Details
DundeeDundee
Dundee UnitedDundee United
2
1
FT
Game Details
RangersRangers
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
6
0
FT
Game Details
Hamilton AcademicalHamilton Academical
AberdeenAberdeen
0
1
FT
Game Details
FalkirkFalkirk
LivingstonLivingston
1
2
AET
Game Details
HibernianHibernian
Ayr UnitedAyr United
5
0
FT
Game Details
CelticCeltic
KilmarnockKilmarnock
5
0
FT
Game Details
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
0
3
FT
Game Details
DundeeDundee
Dundee UnitedDundee United
(3) 1
(4) 1
FT-Pens
Game Details
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
HibernianHibernian
0
3
FT
Game Details
KilmarnockKilmarnock
DumbartonDumbarton
3
0
FT
Game Details
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
DundeeDundee
0
3
FT
Game Details

SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP B

SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP B   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 St Johnstone   4 3 1 0 5 1   1 1 0 1 0   2 0 0 4 1   4 11
2 Falkirk   4 2 0 2 4 3   1 0 1 2 1   1 0 1 2 2   1 6
3 Montrose   4 2 0 2 3 4   1 0 1 1 1   1 0 1 2 3   -1 6
4 Forfar Athletic   4 1 1 2 5 7   1 0 1 4 4   0 1 1 1 3   -2 5
5 East Fife   4 0 2 2 2 4   0 1 1 2 3   0 1 1 0 1   -2 2

SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP B Results

FalkirkFalkirk
MontroseMontrose
0
1
FT
Game Details
MontroseMontrose
East FifeEast Fife
1
0
FT
Game Details
FalkirkFalkirk
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
2
0
FT
Game Details
MontroseMontrose
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
0
1
FT
Game Details
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
FalkirkFalkirk
1
0
FT
Game Details
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
MontroseMontrose
3
1
FT
Game Details
East FifeEast Fife
FalkirkFalkirk
1
2
FT
Game Details
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
1
3
FT
Game Details