Previous
Netherlands
France
2
0
FT
Game Details
Slovakia
Ukraine
4
1
FT
Game Details
Wales
Denmark
1
2
FT
Game Details
Cyprus
Bulgaria
1
1
FT
Game Details
Slovenia
Norway
1
1
FT
Game Details
Gibraltar
Armenia
2
6
FT
Game Details
Liechtenstein
Macedonia
0
2
FT
Game Details
Next
PeterheadPeterhead
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
PeterheadPeterhead
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
PeterheadPeterhead
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
3
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
PeterheadPeterhead
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
Ayr UnitedAyr United
2
1
FT
Game Details
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
2
2
FT
Game Details
StranraerStranraer
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
2
2
FT
Game Details
Ayr UnitedAyr United
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
3
0
FT
Game Details
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
4
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 6 - 4
Game Details
PeterheadPeterhead
MontroseMontrose
3
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 1
Game Details
MontroseMontrose
PeterheadPeterhead
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
3
2
FT
Game Details
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
StranraerStranraer
1
0
FT
Game Details
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
0
1
FT
Game Details
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
Brechin CityBrechin City
6
1
FT
Game Details
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
Brechin CityBrechin City
3
1
FT
Game Details
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
1
1
FT
Game Details
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
1
1
FT
Game Details
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
East FifeEast Fife
1
0
FT
Game Details

SCO 1 Statistics

Rank Player Club YC RC Points
1 Kyle Turnbull Albion Rovers 11 1 14
Dean Brett Cowdenbeath 11 1 14
3 Rory McAllister Peterhead 8 1 11
Alan Cook Stenhousemuir 8 1 11
Jonathan Tiffoney Brechin City 8 1 11
6 Gary Fisher Albion Rovers 7 1 10
Joe Cardle Dunfermline Athletic 7 1 10
Steven Ross Docherty Ayr United 7 1 10
Andrew Geggan Dunfermline Athletic 10 0 10
William Dyer Brechin City 7 1 10
Steven Bell Stranraer 10 0 10
Thomas O'Brien Forfar Athletic 4 2 10
Graeme Smith Brechin City 7 1 10
Nicky Devlin Ayr United 7 1 10
Craig Molloy Brechin City 7 1 10
16 Euan Murray Stenhousemuir 9 0 9
Darren Dods Brechin City 9 0 9
Scott Ross Peterhead 3 2 9
David Cox Airdrieonians 6 1 9
20 Declan Hughes Cowdenbeath 5 1 8
Ross Meechan Stenhousemuir 8 0 8
Scott Martin Forfar Athletic 8 0 8
Scott McBride Albion Rovers 5 1 8
Stephen Stirling Stenhousemuir 8 0 8
Stuart Malcolm Stenhousemuir 5 1 8
Joshua Falkingham Dunfermline Athletic 8 0 8
Steven Noble Peterhead 2 2 8
Gary Fusco Brechin City 8 0 8
Jamie Adams Ayr United 8 0 8
30 James Redman Peterhead 7 0 7
Christopher Kane Cowdenbeath 7 0 7
Derek Young Forfar Athletic 4 1 7
Martin Fotheringham Forfar Athletic 7 0 7
Gerard Mclauchlan Ayr United 7 0 7
Kenneth Adamson Cowdenbeath 7 0 7
Andy Ryan Forfar Athletic 4 1 7
Ally Gilchrist Peterhead 7 0 7
Colin McMenamin Stenhousemuir 4 1 7
Ally Love Albion Rovers 7 0 7
Jamie McCormack Stenhousemuir 7 0 7
Peter Murphy Ayr United 7 0 7
42 William Gibson Stranraer 6 0 6
Chris O'Neil Airdrieonians 3 1 6
Darren Young Albion Rovers 3 1 6
Aldin El-Zubaidi Cowdenbeath 6 0 6
Cleberson Cowdenbeath 3 1 6
Jordan Brown Peterhead 6 0 6
Simon Ferry Peterhead 6 0 6
Ryan Thomson Stranraer 6 0 6
Jason Talbot Dunfermline Athletic 6 0 6