Previous
Portugal
Poland
1
1
FT
Game Details
Sweden
Russia
2
0
FT
Game Details
Scotland
Israel
3
2
FT
Game Details
Montenegro
Romania
0
1
FT
Game Details
Serbia
Lithuania
4
1
FT
Game Details
Kosovo
Azerbaijan
4
0
FT
Game Details
Malta
Faroe Islands
1
1
FT
Game Details
Next
PeterheadPeterhead
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
PeterheadPeterhead
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
PeterheadPeterhead
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
3
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
PeterheadPeterhead
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
Ayr UnitedAyr United
2
1
FT
Game Details
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
2
2
FT
Game Details
StranraerStranraer
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
2
2
FT
Game Details
Ayr UnitedAyr United
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
3
0
FT
Game Details
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
4
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 6 - 4
Game Details
PeterheadPeterhead
MontroseMontrose
3
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 1
Game Details
MontroseMontrose
PeterheadPeterhead
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
3
2
FT
Game Details
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
StranraerStranraer
1
0
FT
Game Details
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
0
1
FT
Game Details
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
Brechin CityBrechin City
6
1
FT
Game Details
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
Brechin CityBrechin City
3
1
FT
Game Details
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
1
1
FT
Game Details
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
1
1
FT
Game Details
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
East FifeEast Fife
1
0
FT
Game Details

SCO 1 Statistics

Rank Player Club YC RC Points
1 Andrew Mcdonald Stranraer 3 1 6
Nathaniel Wedderburn Raith Rovers 6 0 6
3 Adam Cummins Stranraer 5 0 5
Michael Travis Forfar Athletic 5 0 5
David Brownlie Stranraer 5 0 5
Scott Robertson Airdrieonians 2 1 5
Sean Dillon Montrose 5 0 5
Kyle Turner Stranraer 5 0 5
Michael Bolochoweckyj Montrose 2 1 5
Terry Masson Montrose 5 0 5
Iain Davidson Raith Rovers 2 1 5
12 Ryan Thomson Dumbarton 4 0 4
Jonathan Page Airdrieonians 4 0 4
Colin McMenamin Stenhousemuir 4 0 4
Scott Allardice Dumbarton 4 0 4
Euan Murray Raith Rovers 1 1 4
Ross Davidson East Fife 1 1 4
Euan Spark Brechin City 4 0 4
Thomas O'Brien Arbroath 4 0 4
Cleberson Stenhousemuir 1 1 4
Ross Perry Dumbarton 4 0 4
Giuliano Morena Brechin City 4 0 4
Morgyn Neil Stenhousemuir 4 0 4
Jamie Hamill Stranraer 4 0 4
Alan Cook Stenhousemuir 1 1 4
26 Michael McKenna Arbroath 3 0 3
Thomas Reilly Forfar Athletic 3 0 3
Jason Thomson Arbroath 3 0 3
Ross Forbes Dumbarton 3 0 3
Aaron Dunsmore East Fife 3 0 3
Jordan Sinclair Brechin City 3 0 3
Craig Watson East Fife 3 0 3
Paul Watson Montrose 3 0 3
Alan Reid Stenhousemuir 3 0 3
Martin Rennie Montrose 3 0 3
Jesus Tena Stenhousemuir 3 0 3
Ryan Wallace Arbroath 3 0 3
Colin Hamilton Arbroath 3 0 3
Euan Smith Brechin City 3 0 3
Ross Matthews Raith Rovers 3 0 3
Kyle Benedictus Raith Rovers 3 0 3
Brad Spencer Dumbarton 3 0 3
Aron Lynas Brechin City 3 0 3
Patrick Cregg Montrose 3 0 3
Brett Longden East Fife 0 1 3
46 Grant Gillespie Raith Rovers 2 0 2
Christopher Kane East Fife 2 0 2
David Gold Arbroath 2 0 2
Richard Little Arbroath 2 0 2
Mark Whatley Arbroath 2 0 2