Previous
FC Astana
BATE Borisov
3
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Ararat-Armenia
F91 Dudelange
1
1
LIVE 85'
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Suduva
Ferencvaros
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Malmo FF
Bnei Yehuda
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Hapoel Be'er
10:30 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
NK Maribor
10:30 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
FC Copenhagen
Riga FC
10:45 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Rangers
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
AEK Athens
Trabzonspor
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
KAA Gent
Rijeka
11:30 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
AZ Alkmaar
Antwerp
11:30 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
FCSB
Guimaraes
11:30 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Apollon Limassol
11:30 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Strasbourg
Eintracht Frankfurt
11:30 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Braga
Spartak Moscow
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Linfield
FK Qarabag
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Celtic
AIK
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Torino
Wolverhampton Wanderers
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Espanyol
FC Zorya Luhansk
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Partizan Belgrade
Molde
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Slovan Bratislava
PAOK Salonika
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Next
AndorraAndorra
FranceFrance
0
4
FT
Game Details
GermanyGermany
EstoniaEstonia
8
0
FT
Game Details
BelgiumBelgium
ScotlandScotland
3
0
FT
Game Details
HungaryHungary
WalesWales
1
0
FT
Game Details

GROUP B

GROUP B   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Ukraine   4 3 1 0 8 1   2 0 0 6 0   1 1 0 2 1   7 10
2 Luxembourg   4 1 1 2 4 5   1 0 1 3 3   0 1 1 1 2   -1 4
3 Serbia   3 1 1 1 5 7   1 0 0 4 1   0 1 1 1 6   -2 4
4 Portugal   2 0 2 0 1 1   0 2 0 1 1   0 0 0 0 0   0 2
5 Lithuania   3 0 1 2 3 7   0 1 0 1 1   0 0 2 2 6   -4 1
View complete UEFA European Championship Qualifying fixtures

GROUP B Fixtures

LithuaniaLithuania
UkraineUkraine
9:00 AM UTC Sep 7, 2019
Game Details
SerbiaSerbia
PortugalPortugal
11:45 AM UTC Sep 7, 2019
Game Details
LithuaniaLithuania
PortugalPortugal
11:45 AM UTC Sep 10, 2019
Game Details
LuxembourgLuxembourg
SerbiaSerbia
11:45 AM UTC Sep 10, 2019
Game Details
UkraineUkraine
LithuaniaLithuania
11:45 AM UTC Oct 11, 2019
Game Details
PortugalPortugal
LuxembourgLuxembourg
11:45 AM UTC Oct 11, 2019
Game Details
UkraineUkraine
PortugalPortugal
11:45 AM UTC Oct 14, 2019
Game Details
LithuaniaLithuania
SerbiaSerbia
11:45 AM UTC Oct 14, 2019
Game Details
PortugalPortugal
LithuaniaLithuania
11:45 AM UTC Nov 14, 2019
Game Details
SerbiaSerbia
LuxembourgLuxembourg
11:45 AM UTC Nov 14, 2019
Game Details
LuxembourgLuxembourg
PortugalPortugal
6:00 AM UTC Nov 17, 2019
Game Details
SerbiaSerbia
UkraineUkraine
6:00 AM UTC Nov 17, 2019
Game Details

GROUP B Results

LuxembourgLuxembourg
LithuaniaLithuania
2
1
FT
Game Details
PortugalPortugal
UkraineUkraine
0
0
FT
Game Details
PortugalPortugal
SerbiaSerbia
1
1
FT
Game Details
LuxembourgLuxembourg
UkraineUkraine
1
2
FT
Game Details
LithuaniaLithuania
LuxembourgLuxembourg
1
1
FT
Game Details
UkraineUkraine
SerbiaSerbia
5
0
FT
Game Details
SerbiaSerbia
LithuaniaLithuania
4
1
FT
Game Details
UkraineUkraine
LuxembourgLuxembourg
1
0
FT
Game Details