Previous
FC Astana
BATE Borisov
3
0
LIVE 61'
Leg 1
Game Details
Ararat-Armenia
F91 Dudelange
1
0
LIVE 22'
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Suduva
Ferencvaros
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Malmo FF
Bnei Yehuda
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Hapoel Be'er
10:30 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
NK Maribor
10:30 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
FC Copenhagen
Riga FC
10:45 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Rangers
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
AEK Athens
Trabzonspor
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
KAA Gent
Rijeka
11:30 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
AZ Alkmaar
Antwerp
11:30 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
FCSB
Guimaraes
11:30 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Apollon Limassol
11:30 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Strasbourg
Eintracht Frankfurt
11:30 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Braga
Spartak Moscow
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Linfield
FK Qarabag
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Celtic
AIK
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Torino
Wolverhampton Wanderers
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Espanyol
FC Zorya Luhansk
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Partizan Belgrade
Molde
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Slovan Bratislava
PAOK Salonika
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Next
AndorraAndorra
FranceFrance
0
4
FT
Game Details
GermanyGermany
EstoniaEstonia
8
0
FT
Game Details
BelgiumBelgium
ScotlandScotland
3
0
FT
Game Details
HungaryHungary
WalesWales
1
0
FT
Game Details

GROUP C

GROUP C   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Northern Ireland   4 4 0 0 7 2   2 0 0 4 1   2 0 0 3 1   5 12
2 Germany   3 3 0 0 13 2   1 0 0 8 0   2 0 0 5 2   11 9
3 Netherlands   2 1 0 1 6 3   1 0 1 6 3   0 0 0 0 0   3 3
4 Belarus   4 0 0 4 1 9   0 0 2 0 3   0 0 2 1 6   -8 0
5 Estonia   3 0 0 3 1 12   0 0 1 1 2   0 0 2 0 10   -11 0
View complete UEFA European Championship Qualifying fixtures

GROUP C Fixtures

EstoniaEstonia
BelarusBelarus
9:00 AM UTC Sep 6, 2019
Game Details
GermanyGermany
NetherlandsNetherlands
11:45 AM UTC Sep 6, 2019
Game Details
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland
GermanyGermany
11:45 AM UTC Sep 9, 2019
Game Details
EstoniaEstonia
NetherlandsNetherlands
11:45 AM UTC Sep 9, 2019
Game Details
BelarusBelarus
EstoniaEstonia
9:00 AM UTC Oct 10, 2019
Game Details
NetherlandsNetherlands
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland
11:45 AM UTC Oct 10, 2019
Game Details
BelarusBelarus
NetherlandsNetherlands
9:00 AM UTC Oct 13, 2019
Game Details
EstoniaEstonia
GermanyGermany
11:45 AM UTC Oct 13, 2019
Game Details
GermanyGermany
BelarusBelarus
11:45 AM UTC Nov 16, 2019
Game Details
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland
NetherlandsNetherlands
11:45 AM UTC Nov 16, 2019
Game Details
NetherlandsNetherlands
EstoniaEstonia
11:45 AM UTC Nov 19, 2019
Game Details
GermanyGermany
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland
11:45 AM UTC Nov 19, 2019
Game Details

GROUP C Results

NetherlandsNetherlands
BelarusBelarus
4
0
FT
Game Details
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland
EstoniaEstonia
2
0
FT
Game Details
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland
BelarusBelarus
2
1
FT
Game Details
NetherlandsNetherlands
GermanyGermany
2
3
FT
Game Details
EstoniaEstonia
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland
1
2
FT
Game Details
BelarusBelarus
GermanyGermany
0
2
FT
Game Details
GermanyGermany
EstoniaEstonia
8
0
FT
Game Details
BelarusBelarus
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland
0
1
FT
Game Details