Previous
FC Astana
BATE Borisov
7:00 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Ararat-Armenia
F91 Dudelange
8:00 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Suduva
Ferencvaros
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Malmo FF
Bnei Yehuda
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Hapoel Be'er
10:30 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
NK Maribor
10:30 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
FC Copenhagen
Riga FC
10:45 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Rangers
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
AEK Athens
Trabzonspor
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
KAA Gent
Rijeka
11:30 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
AZ Alkmaar
Antwerp
11:30 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
FCSB
Guimaraes
11:30 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Apollon Limassol
11:30 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Strasbourg
Eintracht Frankfurt
11:30 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Braga
Spartak Moscow
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Linfield
FK Qarabag
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Celtic
AIK
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Torino
Wolverhampton Wanderers
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Espanyol
FC Zorya Luhansk
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Partizan Belgrade
Molde
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Slovan Bratislava
PAOK Salonika
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Next
AndorraAndorra
FranceFrance
0
4
FT
Game Details
GermanyGermany
EstoniaEstonia
8
0
FT
Game Details
BelgiumBelgium
ScotlandScotland
3
0
FT
Game Details
HungaryHungary
WalesWales
1
0
FT
Game Details

GROUP G

GROUP G   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Poland   4 4 0 0 8 0   2 0 0 6 0   2 0 0 2 0   8 12
2 Israel   4 2 1 1 8 7   1 1 0 5 3   1 0 1 3 4   1 7
3 Austria   4 2 0 2 7 6   1 0 1 1 1   1 0 1 6 5   1 6
4 Slovenia   4 1 2 1 7 3   0 1 0 1 1   1 1 1 6 2   4 5
5 North Macedonia   4 1 1 2 5 7   1 0 2 4 6   0 1 0 1 1   -2 4
6 Latvia   4 0 0 4 1 13   0 0 2 0 8   0 0 2 1 5   -12 0
View complete UEFA European Championship Qualifying fixtures

GROUP G Fixtures

IsraelIsrael
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia
11:45 AM UTC Sep 5, 2019
Game Details
AustriaAustria
LatviaLatvia
11:45 AM UTC Sep 6, 2019
Game Details
SloveniaSlovenia
PolandPoland
11:45 AM UTC Sep 6, 2019
Game Details
PolandPoland
AustriaAustria
11:45 AM UTC Sep 9, 2019
Game Details
LatviaLatvia
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia
11:45 AM UTC Sep 9, 2019
Game Details
SloveniaSlovenia
IsraelIsrael
11:45 AM UTC Sep 9, 2019
Game Details
AustriaAustria
IsraelIsrael
11:45 AM UTC Oct 10, 2019
Game Details
LatviaLatvia
PolandPoland
11:45 AM UTC Oct 10, 2019
Game Details
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia
SloveniaSlovenia
11:45 AM UTC Oct 10, 2019
Game Details
SloveniaSlovenia
AustriaAustria
11:45 AM UTC Oct 13, 2019
Game Details
PolandPoland
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia
11:45 AM UTC Oct 13, 2019
Game Details
IsraelIsrael
LatviaLatvia
11:45 AM UTC Oct 15, 2019
Game Details
SloveniaSlovenia
LatviaLatvia
9:00 AM UTC Nov 16, 2019
Game Details
AustriaAustria
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia
11:45 AM UTC Nov 16, 2019
Game Details
IsraelIsrael
PolandPoland
11:45 AM UTC Nov 16, 2019
Game Details
LatviaLatvia
AustriaAustria
11:45 AM UTC Nov 19, 2019
Game Details
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia
IsraelIsrael
11:45 AM UTC Nov 19, 2019
Game Details
PolandPoland
SloveniaSlovenia
11:45 AM UTC Nov 19, 2019
Game Details

GROUP G Results

North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia
LatviaLatvia
3
1
FT
Game Details
AustriaAustria
PolandPoland
0
1
FT
Game Details
IsraelIsrael
SloveniaSlovenia
1
1
FT
Game Details
IsraelIsrael
AustriaAustria
4
2
FT
Game Details
SloveniaSlovenia
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia
1
1
FT
Game Details
PolandPoland
LatviaLatvia
2
0
FT
Game Details
LatviaLatvia
IsraelIsrael
0
3
FT
Game Details
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia
PolandPoland
0
1
FT
Game Details
AustriaAustria
SloveniaSlovenia
1
0
FT
Game Details
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia
AustriaAustria
1
4
FT
Game Details
PolandPoland
IsraelIsrael
4
0
FT
Game Details
LatviaLatvia
SloveniaSlovenia
0
5
FT
Game Details