Previous
FC Astana
BATE Borisov
3
0
LIVE 61'
Leg 1
Game Details
Ararat-Armenia
F91 Dudelange
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Suduva
Ferencvaros
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Malmo FF
Bnei Yehuda
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Hapoel Be'er
10:30 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
NK Maribor
10:30 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
FC Copenhagen
Riga FC
10:45 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Rangers
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
AEK Athens
Trabzonspor
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
KAA Gent
Rijeka
11:30 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
AZ Alkmaar
Antwerp
11:30 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
FCSB
Guimaraes
11:30 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Apollon Limassol
11:30 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Strasbourg
Eintracht Frankfurt
11:30 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Braga
Spartak Moscow
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Linfield
FK Qarabag
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Celtic
AIK
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Torino
Wolverhampton Wanderers
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Espanyol
FC Zorya Luhansk
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Partizan Belgrade
Molde
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Slovan Bratislava
PAOK Salonika
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Next
AndorraAndorra
FranceFrance
0
4
FT
Game Details
GermanyGermany
EstoniaEstonia
8
0
FT
Game Details
BelgiumBelgium
ScotlandScotland
3
0
FT
Game Details
HungaryHungary
WalesWales
1
0
FT
Game Details

GROUP H

GROUP H   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 France   4 3 0 1 12 3   1 0 0 4 0   2 0 1 8 3   9 9
2 Turkey   4 3 0 1 9 2   2 0 0 6 0   1 0 1 3 2   7 9
3 Iceland   4 3 0 1 5 5   2 0 0 3 1   1 0 1 2 4   0 9
4 Albania   4 2 0 2 5 3   1 0 1 2 2   1 0 1 3 1   2 6
5 Moldova   4 1 0 3 2 10   1 0 1 2 4   0 0 2 0 6   -8 3
6 Andorra   4 0 0 4 0 10   0 0 3 0 9   0 0 1 0 1   -10 0
View complete UEFA European Championship Qualifying fixtures

GROUP H Fixtures

IcelandIceland
MoldovaMoldova
9:00 AM UTC Sep 7, 2019
Game Details
FranceFrance
AlbaniaAlbania
11:45 AM UTC Sep 7, 2019
Game Details
TurkeyTurkey
AndorraAndorra
11:45 AM UTC Sep 7, 2019
Game Details
FranceFrance
AndorraAndorra
11:45 AM UTC Sep 10, 2019
Game Details
AlbaniaAlbania
IcelandIceland
11:45 AM UTC Sep 10, 2019
Game Details
MoldovaMoldova
TurkeyTurkey
11:45 AM UTC Sep 10, 2019
Game Details
TurkeyTurkey
AlbaniaAlbania
11:45 AM UTC Oct 11, 2019
Game Details
IcelandIceland
FranceFrance
11:45 AM UTC Oct 11, 2019
Game Details
AndorraAndorra
MoldovaMoldova
11:45 AM UTC Oct 11, 2019
Game Details
MoldovaMoldova
AlbaniaAlbania
11:45 AM UTC Oct 14, 2019
Game Details
IcelandIceland
AndorraAndorra
11:45 AM UTC Oct 14, 2019
Game Details
FranceFrance
TurkeyTurkey
11:45 AM UTC Oct 14, 2019
Game Details
TurkeyTurkey
IcelandIceland
9:00 AM UTC Nov 14, 2019
Game Details
AlbaniaAlbania
AndorraAndorra
11:45 AM UTC Nov 14, 2019
Game Details
FranceFrance
MoldovaMoldova
11:45 AM UTC Nov 14, 2019
Game Details
AlbaniaAlbania
FranceFrance
11:45 AM UTC Nov 17, 2019
Game Details
MoldovaMoldova
IcelandIceland
11:45 AM UTC Nov 17, 2019
Game Details
AndorraAndorra
TurkeyTurkey
11:45 AM UTC Nov 17, 2019
Game Details

GROUP H Results

MoldovaMoldova
FranceFrance
1
4
FT
Game Details
AndorraAndorra
IcelandIceland
0
2
FT
Game Details
AlbaniaAlbania
TurkeyTurkey
0
2
FT
Game Details
TurkeyTurkey
MoldovaMoldova
4
0
FT
Game Details
AndorraAndorra
AlbaniaAlbania
0
3
FT
Game Details
FranceFrance
IcelandIceland
4
0
FT
Game Details
IcelandIceland
AlbaniaAlbania
1
0
FT
Game Details
MoldovaMoldova
AndorraAndorra
1
0
FT
Game Details
TurkeyTurkey
FranceFrance
2
0
FT
Game Details
AndorraAndorra
FranceFrance
0
4
FT
Game Details
AlbaniaAlbania
MoldovaMoldova
2
0
FT
Game Details
IcelandIceland
TurkeyTurkey
2
1
FT
Game Details