Previous
FC Astana
BATE Borisov
3
0
LIVE 61'
Leg 1
Game Details
Ararat-Armenia
F91 Dudelange
1
0
LIVE 22'
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Suduva
Ferencvaros
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Malmo FF
Bnei Yehuda
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Hapoel Be'er
10:30 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
NK Maribor
10:30 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
FC Copenhagen
Riga FC
10:45 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Rangers
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
AEK Athens
Trabzonspor
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
KAA Gent
Rijeka
11:30 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
AZ Alkmaar
Antwerp
11:30 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
FCSB
Guimaraes
11:30 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Apollon Limassol
11:30 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Strasbourg
Eintracht Frankfurt
11:30 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Braga
Spartak Moscow
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Linfield
FK Qarabag
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Celtic
AIK
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Torino
Wolverhampton Wanderers
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Espanyol
FC Zorya Luhansk
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Partizan Belgrade
Molde
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Slovan Bratislava
PAOK Salonika
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Next
AndorraAndorra
FranceFrance
0
4
FT
Game Details
GermanyGermany
EstoniaEstonia
8
0
FT
Game Details
BelgiumBelgium
ScotlandScotland
3
0
FT
Game Details
HungaryHungary
WalesWales
1
0
FT
Game Details

Tables

GROUP A   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 England   2 2 0 0 10 1   1 0 0 5 0   1 0 0 5 1   9 6
2 Czech Republic   3 2 0 1 5 6   2 0 0 5 1   0 0 1 0 5   -1 6
3 Kosovo   3 1 2 0 5 4   0 1 0 1 1   1 1 0 4 3   1 5
4 Montenegro   4 0 2 2 3 10   0 1 1 2 6   0 1 1 1 4   -7 2
5 Bulgaria   4 0 2 2 5 7   0 1 1 3 4   0 1 1 2 3   -2 2
GROUP B   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Ukraine   4 3 1 0 8 1   2 0 0 6 0   1 1 0 2 1   7 10
2 Luxembourg   4 1 1 2 4 5   1 0 1 3 3   0 1 1 1 2   -1 4
3 Serbia   3 1 1 1 5 7   1 0 0 4 1   0 1 1 1 6   -2 4
4 Portugal   2 0 2 0 1 1   0 2 0 1 1   0 0 0 0 0   0 2
5 Lithuania   3 0 1 2 3 7   0 1 0 1 1   0 0 2 2 6   -4 1
GROUP C   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Northern Ireland   4 4 0 0 7 2   2 0 0 4 1   2 0 0 3 1   5 12
2 Germany   3 3 0 0 13 2   1 0 0 8 0   2 0 0 5 2   11 9
3 Netherlands   2 1 0 1 6 3   1 0 1 6 3   0 0 0 0 0   3 3
4 Belarus   4 0 0 4 1 9   0 0 2 0 3   0 0 2 1 6   -8 0
5 Estonia   3 0 0 3 1 12   0 0 1 1 2   0 0 2 0 10   -11 0
GROUP D   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Republic of Ireland   4 3 1 0 5 1   2 0 0 3 0   1 1 0 2 1   4 10
2 Denmark   3 1 2 0 9 5   1 1 0 6 2   0 1 0 3 3   4 5
3 Switzerland   2 1 1 0 5 3   0 1 0 3 3   1 0 0 2 0   2 4
4 Georgia   4 1 0 3 4 8   1 0 1 3 2   0 0 2 1 6   -4 3
5 Gibraltar   3 0 0 3 0 6   0 0 1 0 1   0 0 2 0 5   -6 0
GROUP E   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Hungary   4 3 0 1 6 4   2 0 0 3 1   1 0 1 3 3   2 9
2 Slovakia   3 2 0 1 7 2   1 0 0 2 0   1 0 1 5 2   5 6
3 Croatia   3 2 0 1 5 4   2 0 0 4 2   0 0 1 1 2   1 6
4 Wales   3 1 0 2 2 3   1 0 0 1 0   0 0 2 1 3   -1 3
5 Azerbaijan   3 0 0 3 3 10   0 0 2 2 8   0 0 1 1 2   -7 0
GROUP F   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Spain   4 4 0 0 11 2   2 0 0 5 1   2 0 0 6 1   9 12
2 Sweden   4 2 1 1 8 7   2 0 0 5 1   0 1 1 3 6   1 7
3 Romania   4 2 1 1 11 5   1 0 0 4 1   1 1 1 7 4   6 7
4 Norway   4 1 2 1 8 7   0 2 0 5 5   1 0 1 3 2   1 5
5 Malta   4 1 0 3 2 10   1 0 2 2 7   0 0 1 0 3   -8 3
6 Faroe Islands   4 0 0 4 3 12   0 0 2 1 6   0 0 2 2 6   -9 0
GROUP G   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Poland   4 4 0 0 8 0   2 0 0 6 0   2 0 0 2 0   8 12
2 Israel   4 2 1 1 8 7   1 1 0 5 3   1 0 1 3 4   1 7
3 Austria   4 2 0 2 7 6   1 0 1 1 1   1 0 1 6 5   1 6
4 Slovenia   4 1 2 1 7 3   0 1 0 1 1   1 1 1 6 2   4 5
5 North Macedonia   4 1 1 2 5 7   1 0 2 4 6   0 1 0 1 1   -2 4
6 Latvia   4 0 0 4 1 13   0 0 2 0 8   0 0 2 1 5   -12 0
GROUP H   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 France   4 3 0 1 12 3   1 0 0 4 0   2 0 1 8 3   9 9
2 Turkey   4 3 0 1 9 2   2 0 0 6 0   1 0 1 3 2   7 9
3 Iceland   4 3 0 1 5 5   2 0 0 3 1   1 0 1 2 4   0 9
4 Albania   4 2 0 2 5 3   1 0 1 2 2   1 0 1 3 1   2 6
5 Moldova   4 1 0 3 2 10   1 0 1 2 4   0 0 2 0 6   -8 3
6 Andorra   4 0 0 4 0 10   0 0 3 0 9   0 0 1 0 1   -10 0
GROUP I   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Belgium   4 4 0 0 11 1   3 0 0 9 1   1 0 0 2 0   10 12
2 Russia   4 3 0 1 15 3   2 0 0 10 0   1 0 1 5 3   12 9
3 Kazakhstan   4 2 0 2 7 7   2 0 1 7 4   0 0 1 0 3   0 6
4 Scotland   4 2 0 2 4 7   1 0 0 2 1   1 0 2 2 6   -3 6
5 Cyprus   4 1 0 3 6 5   1 0 1 5 2   0 0 2 1 3   1 3
6 San Marino   4 0 0 4 0 20   0 0 1 0 2   0 0 3 0 18   -20 0
GROUP J   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Italy   4 4 0 0 13 1   3 0 0 10 1   1 0 0 3 0   12 12
2 Finland   4 3 0 1 6 2   1 0 0 2 0   2 0 1 4 2   4 9
3 Armenia   4 2 0 2 7 6   1 0 1 3 2   1 0 1 4 4   1 6
4 Greece   4 1 1 2 6 8   0 0 2 2 6   1 1 0 4 2   -2 4
5 Bosnia and Herzegovina   4 1 1 2 5 7   1 1 0 4 3   0 0 2 1 4   -2 4
6 Liechtenstein   4 0 0 4 0 13   0 0 2 0 4   0 0 2 0 9   -13 0
  • P: Games Played
  • W: Wins
  • D: Draws
  • L: Losses
  • F: Goals For
  • A: Goals Against
  • GD: Goal Difference
  • PTS: Points