Previous
Kairat Almaty
Sigma Olomouc
1
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 4
Game Details
Progres Niederkorn
FC Ufa
2
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details
AEK Larnaca
SK Sturm Graz
5
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 7 - 0
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
4
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 7
Game Details
FC Copenhagen
CSKA Sofia
2
1
LIVE 79'
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 2
Game Details
Universitatea Craiova
RB Leipzig
0
1
LIVE 77'
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 4
Game Details
CFR Cluj-Napoca
Alashkert FC
2
0
LIVE 45'
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
FK Suduva
FK Spartaks Jurmala
0
0
LIVE 45'
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
FC Midtjylland
T.N.S.
1
1
LIVE 45'
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Apoel Nicosia
Hapoel Be'er
0
1
LIVE HT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
FK Kukesi
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
0
LIVE 52'
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 5
Game Details
Zenit St Petersburg
Dinamo Minsk
1
0
LIVE 45'
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 4
Game Details
Molde
Hibernian
1
0
LIVE 45'
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Zalgiris Vilnius
Sevilla FC
0
3
LIVE 52'
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Pyunik
0
1
LIVE 33'
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Lucerne
Olympiakos
0
1
LIVE 32'
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 5
Game Details
LASK Linz
Besiktas
0
0
LIVE 25'
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Dinamo Brest
Apollon Limassol
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Zrinjski Mostar
Ludogorets Razgrad
0
0
LIVE 4'
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
F91 Dudelange
Legia Warsaw
1
0
LIVE 7'
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Atalanta
Hapoel Haifa
0
0
LIVE 10'
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 1
Game Details
FC Basel
Vitesse Arnhem
0
0
LIVE 10'
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Brøndby
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Lech Poznan
Racing Genk
6:15 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
NK Maribor
Rangers FC
6:15 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
Partizan Belgrade
FC Nordsjaelland
6:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
FCSB
Hajduk Split
6:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Rapid Vienna
Slovan Bratislava
6:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
AS Trencin
6:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
KAA Gent
Jagiellonia Bialystok
6:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Rosenborg
Cork
6:45 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Rijeka
Sarpsborg FK
6:45 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Burnley
Istanbul Basaksehir
6:45 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Bordeaux
FC Mariupol
6:45 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Valur Reykjavik
Sheriff Tiraspol
7:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Braga
FC Zorya Luhansk
7:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Next